Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2051-104) Punkte: 5.0
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-235 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-200 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2114-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-25 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 1974-40) Punkte: 2.0
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-216 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1873-124 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944-63) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-136 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1956-143) Punkte: 3.5
2 Orlowski, Jürgen (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2153-96 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1962-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2025-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1813-115 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Schulze, Harald; (DWZ: 1902-39) Punkte:
6 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1792-135) Punkte: 1.0
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1872-194 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1748-104) Punkte: 1.5
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-126 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1751-115) Punkte: 4.0
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1832-39 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1921-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1767-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Roth, Heinz Georg; (DWZ: 1706-151) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1718-100 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1589-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1741-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1908-51) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1707-83) Punkte: 1.0
8 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1621-72) Punkte: 1.5
8 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-137 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1697-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Beck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1614-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1553-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1606-20) Punkte: 0.5
8 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1516-22) Punkte:
16 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1554-86) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6