Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 1

1 Kohn, Thomas; (DWZ: 2114-118) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Orlowski, Jürgen (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2153-96 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2226-236 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1967-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-201 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Längl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2133-216) Punkte: 4.0
2 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-73 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Heilinger, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2049-45) Punkte: 2.0
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-63 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Barthelmann, Benno; (DWZ: 2011-127) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2122-137 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-136 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1912-93 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Leser, Katrin; (DWZ: 1976-98) Punkte: 3.0
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius; (DWZ: 1969-66) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1890-126 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2001-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-135 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kreuzahler, Marc; (DWZ: 1958-159) Punkte: 5.5
6 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-137 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Schenk, Markus; (DWZ: 1921-72) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1511-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-115 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Gobbo, Francesco; (DWZ: 2005-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Sterk, Jonas; (DWZ: 1878-43) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Starcevic, Bozo; (DWZ: 1710-160) Punkte:
12 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1775-54) Punkte: 1.5
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-126 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-61 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Gräber, Gero; (DWZ: 1803-79) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1719-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Mirl, Helmut; (DWZ: 1757-98) Punkte:
15 Gräber, Gordian; (DWZ: 1589-65) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1167-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-153 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Geze, Daniel; (DWZ: 1517-1) Punkte: