Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2037-203) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-138 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-78 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2103-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2186-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2035-91) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-148 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2079-95 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1947-43) Punkte: 6.0
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2239-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-138 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kranz, Armin (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-70 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1874-162) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-218 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-127 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1864-63) Punkte: 3.5
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-103 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1853-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1848-198 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1832-62) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1764-60) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-138 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
6 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1889-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1863-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-128 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1768-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1715-111) Punkte: 2.0
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-129 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1676-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1812-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1695-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1705-169) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-134 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-127 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1575-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-68 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1761-61) Punkte:
11 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1624-83) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1692-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1976-161 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
12 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1862-35) Punkte: 1.5
7 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1787-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1642-110) Punkte:
14 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1617-55) Punkte: 0.5
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
15 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1571-58) Punkte: 1.0
8 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1425-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-78 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Ege, Andreas; (DWZ: 1648-96) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1593-102 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1599-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2