Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2241-69 9 Sarkinovic, Zlatan 0240 2024-12
2 Jerie, Sven 0203 2077-74 10 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-49
3 Belica, Matej 0234 2108-47 11 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19
4 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2132-69 12 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67
5 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2008-65 13 Braun, Hans 0239 1850-24
6 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1996-83 14 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62
7 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84 15 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78
8 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21 16 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1727-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2253-205 9 Abendroth, Karlheinz 0267 1957-59
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar 0246 2256-127 10 Heerd, Thomas 0230 2026-104
3 Amos, Frank 0144 2060-127 11 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1865-87
4 Scherer, Holger 0264 1946-162 12 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1855-58
5 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1928-124 13 Samietz, Jannick 0213 1897-55
6 Widmer, Axel 0107 1920-102 14 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1780-87
7 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1989-58 15 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1679-94
8 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1912-662 16 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauer, Armin 0125 2075-85 9 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1715-51
2 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2052-73 10 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90
3 Scholz, Florian 0102 1998-47 11 Müller, Markus 1006 1740-28
4 Rook, Detlef 1004 1949-59 12 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-148
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1896-103 13 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59
6 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1841-94 14 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28
7 Pierro, Robert 1008 1891-69 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1751-69 16 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nevednichy, Vladislav 0374 2575-102 9 Mages, Steffen 0370 2146-68
2 Milliet, Sophie 0273 2386-104 10 Bahmann, Micha 0148 1990-51
3 Sarenac, Ivan 0373 2402-7 11 Buran, Jaroslav 0356 2140-22
4 Matnadze, Ana 0367 2440-48 12 Prinz, Bernhard 0131 1923-62
5 Doluhanova, Evgeniya 0360 2318-65 13 Lenzen, Martin 0220 1981-66
6 Eric, Jovana 0376 2281-9 14 Fries, Daniel 0321 1909-51
7 Velikic, Adela 0361 2335-10 15 Krenedics, Gregor 0067 1944-72
8 Sandu, Mihaela 0359 2308-14 16 Meinel, Boris 0030 1835-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2104-150 9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1353-32
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 2023-64 10
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1947-76 11
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1836-55 12
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1827-88 13
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1674-19 14
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1611-31 15
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1581-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Döring, Stefan 0375 2086-71 9 Erfle, Christian 0194 1666-87
2 Döring, Andreas 0349 2068-86 10 Erfle, Steffen 0206 1735-66
3 Guballa, Jens 1005 2117-57 11 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1656-91
4 Lange, Jan-David 0346 1998-88 12 Schwarz, Dieter 1020 1512-24
5 Kaiser, Sören 1053 1779-60 13 Döring, Günter 0244 1535-32
6 Dolensky, Roland 0182 1784-60 14 Wehner, Lorenz 1043 1558-7
7 Jannes, Alexander 0359 1818-66 15 Hochstetter, Thomas 0216 1376-41
8 Machaczek, Werner 0276 1711-40 16 Voß, Odo 1027 1286-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze, Ulrich 1083 2271-200 9 Klotzbücher, Robin 1016 1774-38
2 Huber, Philipp 0249 2167-109 10 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1713-21
3 Mareckova, Martina 1042 2068-15 11 Link, Justus 1038 1773-54
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko 1035 1997-94 12 Bencze, Josef 0004 1683-126
5 Bernhard, Klaus 1068 1958-168 13 Hoffmann, Adrian 1085 1647-17
6 Probst, Alexander 0108 1938-215 14 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1532-117
7 Jurkic, Zarko 0163 1876-55 15 Diehm, Axel 1013 1524-88
8 Adam, Wilfried 1014 1800-216 16 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1351-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lach, Bernhard 0025 2203-62 9 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1875-104
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan 0154 2038-57 10 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza 0283 1732-21
3 Ramsauer, Martin 0926 2011-58 11 Müller, Klaus 0973 1710-18
4 Jazeschen, Uwe 0173 2014-53 12 Gerlach, Michael 0936 1650-61
5 Rapp, Uwe 0072 1996-70 13 Pfannenstiel, Adolf 0303 1683-21
6 Friedl, Simon 0266 1919-75 14 Hahmann, Hartmut 0993 1670-45
7 Käß, Peter 0080 1808-31 15 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1614-40
8 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1774-46 16 Taxis, Hans Dieter 0062 1792-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bluma, Marcel 0134 2091-83 9 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1829-114
2 Schuran, Werner 0163 2007-61 10 Zieher, Andre 0082 1839-61
3 Egger, Bernd 0206 2057-61 11 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148
4 Müller, Anja 0091 2006-104 12 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1786-113
5 Schuch, Armin 0097 1975-86 13 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-34
6 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1954-57 14 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1776-49
7 Christ, Marcel 0120 1917-50 15 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37
8 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1912-81 16 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sarkinovic, Zlatan 0240 2024-12 9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2073-8
2 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19 10 Malcan, Oener 0183 1723-51
3 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-49 11 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1743-51
4 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1928-9 12 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1613-28
5 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67 13 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1646-42
6 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78 14 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99
7 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1759-82 15 Dezius, Armin 0155 1512-38
8 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59 16 Hengster, Pascal 0245 1563-27

nach oben