Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 1

1 Schnepp, Gunnar; (DWZ: 2262-203) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2230-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Nevednichy, Vladislav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2564-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-148 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 2228-125) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2085-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Sarenac, Ivan (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Amos, Frank; (DWZ: 2052-126) Punkte: 0.5
3 Eric, Jovana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2289-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Scherer, Holger; (DWZ: 1989-160) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Velikic, Adela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2330-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Geigle, Bruno; (DWZ: 1972-122) Punkte: 1.0
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Sandu, Mihaela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2315-13 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Widmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1949-100) Punkte: 2.0
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Mages, Steffen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2148-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Sattler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1956-57) Punkte: 5.5
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1892-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2020-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2015-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Werner, Bernd-Michael; (DWZ: 1994-659) Punkte: 3.5
7 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Abendroth, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1964-58) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1748-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Heerd, Thomas; (DWZ: 2018-103) Punkte:
11 Eisenmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1876-85) Punkte:
12 Pudmensky, Stefan; (DWZ: 1860-57) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Samietz, Jannick; (DWZ: 1832-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1876-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Bertz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1784-85) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1) +:-
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
15 Eberhardt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1671-93) Punkte:
16 Schuh, Jan-Philipp; (DWZ: 1660-33) Punkte: 0.5
8 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1947-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2