Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2075-85) Punkte: 2.0
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Matnadze, Ana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2440-48 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2052-73) Punkte: 2.0
2 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Doluhanova, Evgeniya (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2318-65 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1998-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Eric, Jovana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2281-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1949-59) Punkte: 3.5
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Sandu, Mihaela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2308-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1896-103) Punkte: 5.0
4 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2132-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Mages, Steffen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1841-94) Punkte: 4.0
5 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Lenzen, Martin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1981-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1891-69) Punkte: 5.0
6 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1909-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1751-69) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1650-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1780-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1743-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1535-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1715-51) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1670-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1746-90) Punkte:
11 Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1740-28) Punkte:
12 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1641-148) Punkte:
13 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1586-59) Punkte: 0.0
8 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1850-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1646-28) Punkte:
15 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1623-56) Punkte:
16 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1531-37) Punkte: