Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1

1 Dushatskiy, Fedor; (DWZ: 2104-150) Punkte: 5.0
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-200 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Nevednichy, Vladislav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2575-102 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Stempfle, Markus; (DWZ: 2023-64) Punkte: 4.5
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Milliet, Sophie (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2386-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Edam, Michael; (DWZ: 1947-76) Punkte: 2.5
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2132-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Mages, Steffen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco; (DWZ: 1836-55) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1990-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Spahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1827-88) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1875-104 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Buran, Jaroslav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2140-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Paul, Moritz; (DWZ: 1674-19) Punkte: 0.0
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-60 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hübener, Philipp; (DWZ: 1611-31) Punkte: 2.0
6 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1923-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Weisser, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1581-32) Punkte: 2.5
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1897-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1944-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Baier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1353-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1670-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1727-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1715-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2