Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1

1 Dushatskiy, Fedor; (DWZ: 2100-148) Punkte: 4.0
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-198 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2230-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2262-203 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Stempfle, Markus; (DWZ: 1988-63) Punkte: 4.5
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2186-108 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-160 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Edam, Michael; (DWZ: 1964-75) Punkte: 2.0
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-122 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Thiele, Marco; (DWZ: 1866-54) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2020-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-100 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Spahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1823-87) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1970-166 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1861-103 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Paul, Moritz; (DWZ: 1683-18) Punkte: 0.0
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-59 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hübener, Philipp; (DWZ: 1595-30) Punkte: 1.5
6 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1672-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1994-659 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Weisser, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1542-31) Punkte: 2.5
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-215 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1731-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1832-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Baier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1356-31) Punkte: 0.5
8 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1697-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1737-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2