Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 1

1 Döring, Stefan; (DWZ: 2086-71) Punkte: 4.0
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-200 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Döring, Andreas; (DWZ: 2068-86) Punkte: 4.5
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Guballa, Jens; (DWZ: 2117-57) Punkte: 5.5
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-104 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lange, Jan-David; (DWZ: 1998-88) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2132-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Sören; (DWZ: 1779-60) Punkte: 1.5
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-215 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Dolensky, Roland; (DWZ: 1784-60) Punkte: 2.5
5 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Jannes, Alexander; (DWZ: 1818-66) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1875-104 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1855-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Machaczek, Werner; (DWZ: 1711-40) Punkte: 2.5
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1780-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Erfle, Christian; (DWZ: 1666-87) Punkte: 2.0
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1614-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
10 Erfle, Steffen; (DWZ: 1735-66) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1743-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Stegmaier, Michael; (DWZ: 1656-91) Punkte:
12 Schwarz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1512-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1613-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Döring, Günter; (DWZ: 1535-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
14 Wehner, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1558-7) Punkte:
15 Hochstetter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1376-41) Punkte:
16 Voß, Odo; (DWZ: 1286-29) Punkte: