Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 1

1 Döring, Stefan; (DWZ: 2068-70) Punkte: 3.0
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-148 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-198 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2230-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2262-203 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Döring, Andreas; (DWZ: 2048-85) Punkte: 3.5
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2186-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-160 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Guballa, Jens; (DWZ: 2088-56) Punkte: 4.5
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-103 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-122 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David; (DWZ: 2027-87) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1970-166 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-100 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Sören; (DWZ: 1791-58) Punkte: 1.5
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-212 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2020-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Dolensky, Roland; (DWZ: 1789-59) Punkte: 2.5
5 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1994-659 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Jannes, Alexander; (DWZ: 1810-65) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-215 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1861-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1860-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Machaczek, Werner; (DWZ: 1742-39) Punkte: 2.5
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1686-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1784-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9 Erfle, Christian; (DWZ: 1669-86) Punkte: 2.0
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1575-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Erfle, Steffen; (DWZ: 1727-65) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Stegmaier, Michael; (DWZ: 1640-90) Punkte:
12 Schwarz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1503-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1675-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Döring, Günter; (DWZ: 1531-31) Punkte:
14 Wehner, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1501-5) Punkte:
15 Hochstetter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1401-40) Punkte:
16 Voß, Odo; (DWZ: 1250-27) Punkte: