Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Schulze, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2271-200) Punkte: 5.0
1 Matnadze, Ana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2440-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Sarkinovic, Zlatan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2024-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Huber, Philipp; (DWZ: 2167-109) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sandu, Mihaela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2308-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mareckova, Martina; (DWZ: 2068-15) Punkte: 1.0
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko; (DWZ: 1997-94) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mages, Steffen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2132-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bernhard, Klaus; (DWZ: 1958-168) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1990-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-88 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Probst, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-215) Punkte: 4.5
5 Buran, Jaroslav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2140-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Jurkic, Zarko; (DWZ: 1876-55) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Adam, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1800-216) Punkte: 4.5
6 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1923-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1774-38) Punkte: 5.5
7 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1909-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1670-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-21 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Biebl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1713-21) Punkte:
11 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1773-54) Punkte: 1.5
8 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1727-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1855-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1683-126) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hengster, Pascal (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1563-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Hoffmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1647-17) Punkte:
14 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1532-117) Punkte:
15 Diehm, Axel; (DWZ: 1524-88) Punkte:
16 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1351-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1792-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5