Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2091-83) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2007-61) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Matnadze, Ana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2440-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-200 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-49 ) -:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2057-61) Punkte: 3.0
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Doluhanova, Evgeniya (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2318-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2006-104) Punkte: 0.5
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 1975-86) Punkte: 2.0
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Sandu, Mihaela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2308-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1954-57) Punkte: 5.0
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mages, Steffen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-88 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1917-50) Punkte: 6.0
5 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1990-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-215 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1912-81) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Buran, Jaroslav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2140-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1829-114) Punkte: 4.0
6 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1909-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1839-61) Punkte:
11 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1786-113) Punkte: 2.0
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1706-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Rautenberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1776-49) Punkte: 2.0
8 Abendroth, Karlheinz (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1957-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1792-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1722-37) Punkte:
16 Hoffmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1717-49) Punkte: