Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2
- 1 Sarkinovic, Zlatan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Junesch, Gerhard
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-75 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Schulze, Ulrich
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2262-204 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Sarenac, Ivan
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2387-10 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3
- 2 Marzev, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1962-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Jerie, Sven
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2080-89 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Döring, Stefan
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-79 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schnepp, Gunnar
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2237-219 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Jurkic, Bosiljko
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-98 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Bauer, Armin
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-90 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Lach, Bernhard
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Matnadze Bujiashvili, Ann
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2384-54 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Bluma, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-86 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 3 Bresch, Martin;
(DWZ: 2015-52)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Belica, Matej
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2058-49 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Schlötzer, Waldemar
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2238-130 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Bernhard, Klaus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-176 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Teller, Dietmar
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-78 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Rabl, Jörg-Stefan
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Doluhanova, Evgeniya
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2249-82 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Schuran, Werner
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-72 )
-:-
1.5 aus 8
- 4 Kiselev, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1958-11)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Schaffert, Walter
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-73 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Döring, Andreas
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-89 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Scherer, Holger
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-165 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Probst, Alexander
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Scholz, Florian
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Ramsauer, Martin
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-58 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Egger, Bernd
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2071-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Kolb, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1961-72)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Jacobi, Henry
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1987-86 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Kaiser, Sören
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-61 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Geigle, Bruno
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-130 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
4
Rapp, Uwe
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-71 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Velikic, Adela
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2238-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Schuch, Armin
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-89 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 6 Vrabac, Branko;
(DWZ: 1849-85)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Fröhling, Herbert
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-89 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Jannes, Alexander
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-68 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Widmer, Axel
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-106 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Jurkic, Zarko
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-60 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Rook, Detlef
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-62 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Friedl, Simon
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1913-77 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Mages, Steffen
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2132-72 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Turski, Tomasz
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-63 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 7 Pfenning, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1734-90)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Machaczek, Werner
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-43 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Sattler, Wolfgang
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-60 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Adam, Wilfried
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-229 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Kreis, Karl-Heinz
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-107 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Käß, Peter
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Bahmann, Micha
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1981-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Christ, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 8 Kleinscheck, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1813-63)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Erfle, Christian
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-87 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Werner, Bernd-Michael
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-670 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Klotzbücher, Robin
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1813-41 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Schmidt, Joachim
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-105 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Volkmer, Herbert
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-48 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Cummings, Nicolai
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis;
(DWZ: 2064-10)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1974-59 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Malcan, Oener;
(DWZ: 1675-52)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Pierro, Robert
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-72 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Lenzen, Martin
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1967-68 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 11 Hisnay, Gregory;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Erfle, Steffen
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-67 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Ellerbrock, Manfred
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-77 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- 12 Schulmeister, Waldemar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schwarz, Dieter
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Taxis, Hans Dieter
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 13 Meißner, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1657-52)
Punkte:
- 14 Jahnke, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1622-99)
Punkte:
- 15 Dezius, Armin;
(DWZ: 1523-41)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Meinel, Boris
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-71 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Nistler, Gustav
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-118 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 16 Hengster, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1595-34)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bencze, Josef
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1617-136 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1