Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2

1 Sarkinovic, Zlatan; (DWZ: 2024-12) Punkte: 0.0
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-200 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Sarenac, Ivan (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2402-7 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1994-19) Punkte: 2.5
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Matnadze, Ana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2440-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Bresch, Martin; (DWZ: 2018-49) Punkte: 3.0
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Doluhanova, Evgeniya (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2318-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61 ) -:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1928-9) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-215 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kolb, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2009-67) Punkte: 4.0
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Velikic, Adela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2335-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1879-78) Punkte: 4.0
6 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Mages, Steffen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1759-82) Punkte: 2.5
5 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1990-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1745-59) Punkte: 2.5
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2073-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1897-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Malcan, Oener; (DWZ: 1723-51) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Lenzen, Martin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1981-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Hisnay, Gregory; (DWZ: 1743-51) Punkte: 1.5
7 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Schulmeister, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1613-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1792-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1646-42) Punkte:
14 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-99) Punkte:
15 Dezius, Armin; (DWZ: 1512-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Hengster, Pascal; (DWZ: 1563-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1683-126 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1