Landesliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1

1 Nevednichy, Vladislav; (DWZ: 2575-102) Punkte: 1.5
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2241-69 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Milliet, Sophie; (DWZ: 2386-104) Punkte: 2.0
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Sarenac, Ivan; (DWZ: 2402-7) Punkte: 3.0
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
1 Sarkinovic, Zlatan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2024-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Matnadze, Ana; (DWZ: 2440-48) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schulze, Ulrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-200 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-85 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Doluhanova, Evgeniya; (DWZ: 2318-65) Punkte: 4.5
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2108-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-73 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Eric, Jovana; (DWZ: 2281-9) Punkte: 2.0
4 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2132-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-127 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Velikic, Adela; (DWZ: 2335-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Sandu, Mihaela; (DWZ: 2308-14) Punkte: 4.0
2 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-124 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Mages, Steffen; (DWZ: 2146-68) Punkte: 6.0
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Bahmann, Micha; (DWZ: 1990-51) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-168 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
11 Buran, Jaroslav; (DWZ: 2140-22) Punkte: 1.0
5 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-215 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
12 Prinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1923-62) Punkte: 1.5
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1654-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
13 Lenzen, Martin; (DWZ: 1981-66) Punkte: 3.0
6 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Fries, Daniel; (DWZ: 1909-51) Punkte: 2.5
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
15 Krenedics, Gregor; (DWZ: 1944-72) Punkte: 2.0
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
16 Meinel, Boris; (DWZ: 1835-67) Punkte: 3.0
8 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1773-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1792-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1776-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2