Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Laichingen 1 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Matthaeus 0067 1841-98 9 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1246-108
2 Straub, Johannes 0085 1745-105 10 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1266-68
3 Wolff, Wilfried 0034 1734-90 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1246-69
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf 0022 1749-45 12 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1181-47
5 Hermanns, Alexander 0126 1517-38 13 Vöhringer, Hans 0112 1200-45
6 Siewert, Patrick 0087 1536-52 14 Siewert, Horst 0093 1052-47
7 Schmid, Herbert 0023 1482-59 15 Harzer, Robin 0184 1216-4
8 Terboven, Gregor 0176 1311-15 16 Mangold, Florian 0098 1337-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Blaustein 1 — VKZ: C0107

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hunold, Lothar 0096 1883-66 9 Hertkorn, Dieter 0174 1410-11
2 Sokol, Andreas 0175 1995-48 10 Hösler, Erich 0058 1468-20
3 Mannal, Rolf 0171 1787-49 11 Barth, Kurt 0002 1389-51
4 Teubner, Wolfgang 0021 1605-114 12
5 Denkinger, Robert 0168 1590-112 13
6 Kirchner, Ulrich 0029 1649-56 14
7 Huppertz, Anton 0173 1448-86 15
8 Walther, Roger-Guido 0154 1346-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Steinhausen 1 — VKZ: C0139

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schädler, Andreas 0082 1897-73 9 Schätzle, Reinhard 0071 1604-22
2 Schädler, Mathias 0053 1825-20 10 Waltner, Herbert 0040 1475-100
3 Becker, Martin 0056 1847-43 11 Gnandt, Michael 0075 1438-43
4 Rohrsetzer, Ralf 0081 1783-14 12 Kienle, Fabian 0077 1391-4
5 Deiringer, Ralf 0052 1714-34 13 Schaff, Anton 0041 1339-88
6 Rybka, Dieter 0079 1636-77 14 Wohnhaas, Kai 0076
7 Schädler, Norbert 0047 1593-63 15 Bachmor, Martin 0078 1172-4
8 König, Frank 0074 1526-102 16 Kienle, Simon 0080 1212-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Laupheim 1 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thevessen, Michael 0146 2035-77 9 Schauwecker, Daniel 0158 1556-46
2 Kandel, Harald 0105 1783-69 10 Weckenmann, Franz 0033 1407-57
3 Pacewski, Kamil 0104 1667-59 11 Gröner, Martin 0071 1485-69
4 Stückle, Werner 0009 1605-136 12 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095
5 Janson, Dieter 0120 1535-84 13 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34
6 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1534-23 14 Siebel, Wolfgang 0144
7 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1520-30 15 Aberle, Frederico 1022 1451-22
8 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1475-49 16 Rahimi, Yahya 1033 1181-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Roland 0039 2013-108 9 Brunner, Andre 0046 1966-41
2 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1758-36 10 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1688-76
3 Renner, David 0105 1805-66 11 Meyer, Stefan 0053 1586-79
4 Lell, Stephan 0156 1693-76 12 Prem, Armin 0162 1660-30
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1801-100 13 Vogt, Andreas 0202 1456-4
6 Jekel, Wolfgang 0045 1760-69 14 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69
7 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1848-55 15 Weichsberger, Eliah 0186 1527-34
8 Schätz, Marco 0070 1727-41 16 Böck, Kimberly 0190 1236-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Neu-Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming 0136 1557-14 9 Fix, Gerald 0143 1683-69
2 Schluricke, Reinhard 0129 1723-48 10 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1419-4
3 Brancaccio, Enzo 0109 1779-28 11 Behringer, Max 0137 1557-11
4 Gatzke, Fritz 0130 1721-185 12 Müller, Felix 0135 1382-10
5 Hefele, Ulrich 0007 1617-76 13 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1382-14
6 Ksell, Anton 0139 1460-17 14 Berg, Michael 0126 1306-13
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig 0009 1473-125 15 Lutz, Daniel 0133 1184-7
8 Focht, Paul 0145 1288-35 16 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1423-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Franz 0121 1855-86 9 Haitovs, Haims 0157 1266-69
2 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1806-172 10 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1820-78
3 Baur, Norbert 0093 1689-85 11 Goda, Frederic 1181 1663-142
4 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1703-130 12 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1610-82
5 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1751-45 13 Kelemen, Norbert 0173 1587-106
6 Goppelt, Matthias 1231 1599-15 14 Kikic, Radovan 1183 1504-26
7 Ringhut, David 1034 1733-53 15 Rieken, Bernd 0166 1369-63
8 Zahn, Achim 0169 1535-109 16 Topalovic, Ljubisav 0132 1305-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TG Biberach 3 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funk, Felix 0198 1862-35 9 Zielke, Reinhard 0162 1498-120
2 Scherer, Walter 0048 1642-110 10 Kuntnawitz, Dieter 0160 1397-17
3 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1614-54 11 Schneider, Stephan 0259 1470-54
4 Stolle, Hendrik 0200 1586-57 12 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1535-22
5 Schütz, Manuel 0250 1611-19 13 Jaeger, Norbert 0225 1495-10
6 Ege, Andreas 0251 1648-96 14 Kress, Walter 0014 1240-82
7 Dollinger, Jürgen 0058 1538-99 15
8 Körner, Herbert 0182 1483-44 16

nach oben