> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Blaustein 1

1 Hunold, Lothar; (DWZ: 1892-65) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-96 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Sokol, Andreas; (DWZ: 2020-47) Punkte: 1.0
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-103 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-108 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Mannal, Rolf; (DWZ: 1772-48) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-127 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Teubner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1637-113) Punkte: 0.0
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Ege, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-93 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Denkinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1576-111) Punkte: 1.5
4 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-97 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kirchner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1617-55) Punkte: 2.0
5 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Körner, Herbert (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Huppertz, Anton; (DWZ: 1404-82) Punkte: 1.0
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1321-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Walther, Roger-Guido; (DWZ: 1373-12) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1248-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zielke, Reinhard (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1440-119 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Hertkorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1406-9) Punkte: 2.0
7 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1657-140 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1086-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Hösler, Erich; (DWZ: 1468-19) Punkte:
11 Barth, Kurt; (DWZ: 1413-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3