> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Steinhausen 1

1 Schädler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1851-71) Punkte: 2.0
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schädler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1813-19) Punkte: 2.0
2 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-181 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Becker, Martin; (DWZ: 1847-43) Punkte:
4 Rohrsetzer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1783-13) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Deiringer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1710-33) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Rybka, Dieter; (DWZ: 1615-75) Punkte: 1.5
5 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
2 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-168 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Schädler, Norbert; (DWZ: 1582-62) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 König, Frank; (DWZ: 1532-97) Punkte: 2.0
6 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Siewert, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Schätzle, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1585-19) Punkte: 1.0
4 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Waltner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1462-96) Punkte: 2.0
7 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
5 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Gnandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1450-38) Punkte: 1.0
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1321-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Kienle, Fabian; (DWZ: 1298-3) Punkte:
13 Schaff, Anton; (DWZ: 1387-86) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Wohnhaas, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1806-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Bachmor, Martin; (DWZ: 1266-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
8 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Kienle, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: