Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Steinhausen 1

1 Schädler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1887-77) Punkte: 5.0
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schädler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1843-22) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-105 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wegener, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-57 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-137 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Martin; (DWZ: 1847-43) Punkte:
4 Rohrsetzer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1783-14) Punkte: 3.5
3 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1516-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Deiringer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1703-36) Punkte: 3.0
4 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Ege, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-97 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Rybka, Dieter; (DWZ: 1649-79) Punkte: 3.5
5 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
2 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-174 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schädler, Norbert; (DWZ: 1632-65) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Huppertz, Anton (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zielke, Reinhard (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1498-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Weckenmann, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1372-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 König, Frank; (DWZ: 1555-110) Punkte: 4.0
6 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Siewert, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-52 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1534-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Schätzle, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1590-25) Punkte: 2.0
4 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1228-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Waltner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1428-105) Punkte: 3.0
7 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
5 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-111 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kress, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1240-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Gnandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1390-47) Punkte: 2.0
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Kienle, Fabian; (DWZ: 1427-7) Punkte:
13 Schaff, Anton; (DWZ: 1305-91) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Wohnhaas, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1913-88 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1541-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
15 Bachmor, Martin; (DWZ: 1264-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
8 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Kienle, Simon; (DWZ: 1271-4) Punkte: