Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1
- 1 Thevessen, Michael;
(DWZ: 2035-77)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schluricke, Reinhard
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-48 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Schmid, Franz
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Hunold, Lothar
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Kandel, Harald;
(DWZ: 1792-76)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-113 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Brancaccio, Enzo
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-32 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Jacob, Matthaeus
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-100 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Sokol, Andreas
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 3 Pacewski, Kamil;
(DWZ: 1662-62)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-43 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Gatzke, Fritz
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-192 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Lepschi, Albert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-136 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Straub, Johannes
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-108 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Schädler, Andreas
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-86 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 4 Stückle, Werner;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-70 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Hefele, Ulrich
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-80 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Boeck, Rüdiger
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-48 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Mannal, Rolf
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Schädler, Mathias
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-26 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 5 Janson, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1529-87)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-84 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Ksell, Anton
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
4
Goppelt, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-21 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Teubner, Wolfgang
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-119 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Rohrsetzer, Ralf
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-14 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 6 Mayer, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1476-26)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-103 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Zahn, Achim
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-115 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Wolff, Wilfried
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-93 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Denkinger, Robert
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-117 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Deiringer, Ralf
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-43 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 7 Mayer, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1550-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Jekel, Wolfgang
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-86 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
6
Jaedicke, Ludwig
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-125 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Schwenkkraus, Rolf
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-47 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Kirchner, Ulrich
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-59 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 8 Zuger, Zvonko;
(DWZ: 1485-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Meyer, Stefan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1572-80 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Haitovs, Haims
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-73 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Hermanns, Alexander
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-40 )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Huppertz, Anton
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-95 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Rybka, Dieter
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-81 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 9 Schauwecker, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1606-50)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Fix, Gerald
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-71 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Schmid, Herbert
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Weckenmann, Franz;
(DWZ: 1404-60)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Weinmann, Jonas
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1446-17 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Bornmüller, Erich
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1610-84 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Bauer, Wolfgang
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Walther, Roger-Guido
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Schädler, Norbert
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 11 Gröner, Martin;
(DWZ: 1479-70)
Punkte:
- 12 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
König, Frank
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-124 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 13 Janson, Robert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Siebel, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Aberle, Frederico;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Weichsberger, Eliah
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1665-44 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Topalovic, Ljubisav
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1244-90 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Harzer, Robin
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1219-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 16 Rahimi, Yahya;
(DWZ: 1307-13)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schätzle, Reinhard
(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-30 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3