> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1

1 Thevessen, Michael; (DWZ: 2042-76) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kandel, Harald; (DWZ: 1761-68) Punkte: 1.0
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Pacewski, Kamil; (DWZ: 1644-58) Punkte: 2.0
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-181 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-127 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stückle, Werner; (DWZ: 1624-135) Punkte: 0.5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Janson, Dieter; (DWZ: 1566-82) Punkte: 2.0
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Mayer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1537-22) Punkte: 1.0
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-106 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Mayer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1536-29) Punkte: 0.5
6 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-124 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1545-48) Punkte: 0.5
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1595-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1321-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Schauwecker, Daniel; (DWZ: 1554-45) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1672-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Weckenmann, Franz; (DWZ: 1422-56) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1297-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1466-68) Punkte:
12 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton; (DWZ: 1407-105) Punkte:
13 Janson, Robert; (DWZ: 1510-34) Punkte:
14 Siebel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1394-88) Punkte:
15 Aberle, Frederico; (DWZ: 1376-20) Punkte: 1.5
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1521-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1289-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Rahimi, Yahya; (DWZ: 1132-5) Punkte: