Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1

1 Thevessen, Michael; (DWZ: 2035-77) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kandel, Harald; (DWZ: 1783-69) Punkte: 2.0
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sokol, Andreas (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1973-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Pacewski, Kamil; (DWZ: 1682-60) Punkte: 2.5
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schädler, Andreas (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Stückle, Werner; (DWZ: 1575-137) Punkte: 1.0
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Janson, Dieter; (DWZ: 1516-85) Punkte: 2.5
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-116 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Rohrsetzer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Mayer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1505-24) Punkte: 1.5
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-111 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Mayer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1572-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-125 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1527-50) Punkte: 0.5
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1572-80 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Huppertz, Anton (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Rybka, Dieter (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Schauwecker, Daniel; (DWZ: 1565-47) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1689-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Weckenmann, Franz; (DWZ: 1372-58) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1393-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1246-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1479-70) Punkte:
12 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Janson, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Siebel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Aberle, Frederico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1541-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1290-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1216-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Rahimi, Yahya; (DWZ: 1228-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3