Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1

1 Meyer, Roland; (DWZ: 2013-108) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1758-36) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Renner, David; (DWZ: 1805-66) Punkte: 3.0
3 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-136 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Wegener, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-185 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lell, Stephan; (DWZ: 1693-76) Punkte: 3.5
4 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru; (DWZ: 1801-100) Punkte: 3.5
5 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Ege, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Jekel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1760-69) Punkte: 4.5
6 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Körner, Herbert (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1483-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Huppertz, Anton (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Bucher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1848-55) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Schätz, Marco; (DWZ: 1727-41) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Brunner, Andre; (DWZ: 1966-41) Punkte: 2.0
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1688-76) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kuntnawitz, Dieter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1397-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1599-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Meyer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1586-79) Punkte: 1.5
7 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Prem, Armin; (DWZ: 1660-30) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-109 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Vogt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1456-4) Punkte: 1.0
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Hösler, Erich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Schlecker, Walter; (DWZ: 1551-69) Punkte:
15 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1527-34) Punkte: 4.5
8 Aberle, Frederico (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1451-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Kress, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1240-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1382-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1587-106 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-108 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1389-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1236-31) Punkte: