Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 1

1 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming; (DWZ: 1557-14) Punkte: 0.0
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-108 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-86 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schluricke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1723-48) Punkte: 0.0
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-110 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3 Brancaccio, Enzo; (DWZ: 1779-28) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schädler, Andreas (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Wegener, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-172 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Gatzke, Fritz; (DWZ: 1721-185) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hefele, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1617-76) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rohrsetzer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-136 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schütz, Manuel (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-130 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Ksell, Anton; (DWZ: 1460-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Ege, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1473-125) Punkte: 2.0
6 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1599-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Siewert, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Focht, Paul; (DWZ: 1288-35) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-59 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
9 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1683-69) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schauwecker, Daniel (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1556-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Haghenbeck, Adolf; (DWZ: 1419-4) Punkte:
11 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1557-11) Punkte: 2.0
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1586-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Körner, Herbert (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1483-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
12 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1382-10) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zielke, Reinhard (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1498-120 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-109 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-108 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1382-14) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weckenmann, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1527-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Berg, Michael; (DWZ: 1306-13) Punkte:
15 Lutz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1184-7) Punkte:
16 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen; (DWZ: 1423-81) Punkte: