> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3

1 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1884-84) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Schädler, Andreas (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Hoffart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1833-168) Punkte: 0.5
2 Rybka, Dieter (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1664-81) Punkte:
4 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1714-127) Punkte: 0.5
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Boeck, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1719-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-113 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-135 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Goppelt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1703-10) Punkte: 1.0
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-111 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ringhut, David; (DWZ: 1712-51) Punkte:
8 Zahn, Achim; (DWZ: 1567-106) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Haitovs, Haims; (DWZ: 1321-67) Punkte: 0.5
6 Huppertz, Anton (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-82 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Kelemen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1806-75) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wohnhaas, Kai (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Goda, Frederic; (DWZ: 1657-140) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1594-79) Punkte: 2.5
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1413-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bachmor, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1266-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Weckenmann, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Kelemen, Norbert; (DWZ: 1563-103) Punkte:
14 Kikic, Radovan; (DWZ: 1511-25) Punkte:
15 Rieken, Bernd; (DWZ: 1366-62) Punkte:
16 Topalovic, Ljubisav; (DWZ: 1289-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Aberle, Frederico (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1376-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2