> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 3

1 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1807-32) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-106 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1695-108) Punkte: 0.0
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Sokol, Andreas (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1615-53) Punkte: 0.5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1601-54) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mock, Manuel; (DWZ: 1585-18) Punkte:
6 Ege, Andreas; (DWZ: 1580-93) Punkte: 1.5
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-113 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1561-97) Punkte: 0.5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-111 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1533-42) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Zielke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1440-119) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Kuntnawitz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1404-16) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Schneider, Stephan; (DWZ: 1509-51) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 1.5
7 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1450-7) Punkte:
14 Kress, Walter; (DWZ: 1281-80) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1167-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1521-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3