Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 3

1 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1862-35) Punkte: 3.5
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1642-110) Punkte: 1.5
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Sokol, Andreas (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schädler, Andreas (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-173 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1617-55) Punkte: 0.5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-21 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1571-58) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-185 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Rohrsetzer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schütz, Manuel; (DWZ: 1611-19) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-131 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Ege, Andreas; (DWZ: 1648-96) Punkte: 3.0
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1806-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-115 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1538-99) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-113 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-125 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Rybka, Dieter (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1599-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1483-44) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1769-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Zielke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1498-120) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Kuntnawitz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1397-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1688-76 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Schneider, Stephan; (DWZ: 1470-54) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-109 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1535-22) Punkte: 2.5
7 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
13 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1495-10) Punkte: 1.0
7 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-103 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Kress, Walter; (DWZ: 1240-82) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1200-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1550-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1475-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3