Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schwenkkraus, Rolf TSV Laichingen 1718-44 5,0 6 83
2 Jekel, Wolfgang SF Vöhringen 1740-68 4,5 5 90
3 Weichsberger, Eliah SF Vöhringen 1511-32 4,5 6 75
4 Kirchner, Ulrich SF Blaustein 1617-55 4,5 6 75
5 Schädler, Andreas SV Steinhausen 1851-71 4,5 6 75
6 Boeck, Rüdiger SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1719-43 4,0 5 80
7 Schädler, Mathias SV Steinhausen 1813-19 4,0 5 80
8 König, Frank SV Steinhausen 1546-98 4,0 6 67
9 Zielke, Reinhard TG Biberach 1440-119 3,5 4 88
10 Funk, Felix TG Biberach 1807-32 3,5 4 88
11 Wolff, Wilfried TSV Laichingen 1717-89 3,5 5 70
12 Mannal, Rolf SF Blaustein 1772-48 3,5 5 70
13 Rohrsetzer, Ralf SV Steinhausen 1783-13 3,5 5 70
14 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru SF Vöhringen 1805-99 3,5 5 70
15 Rybka, Dieter SV Steinhausen 1615-75 3,5 6 58
16 Lell, Stephan SF Vöhringen 1691-75 3,5 6 58
17 Waltner, Herbert SV Steinhausen 1498-97 3,0 3 100
18 Schädler, Norbert SV Steinhausen 1582-62 3,0 4 75
19 Deiringer, Ralf SV Steinhausen 1710-33 3,0 4 75
20 Renner, David SF Vöhringen 1816-65 3,0 5 60
21 Schmid, Herbert TSV Laichingen 1486-58 3,0 6 50
22 Denkinger, Robert SF Blaustein 1576-111 3,0 6 50
23 Ege, Andreas TG Biberach 1580-93 3,0 6 50
24 Gatzke, Fritz TSV Neu-Ulm 1727-183 3,0 6 50
25 Straub, Johannes TSV Laichingen 1741-104 3,0 6 50
26 Brancaccio, Enzo TSV Neu-Ulm 1781-27 3,0 6 50
27 Jacob, Matthaeus TSV Laichingen 1844-97 3,0 6 50
28 Schmid, Franz SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1884-84 3,0 6 50
29 Aberle, Frederico SC Laupheim 1374-21 2,5 3 83
30 Engert, Jonathan TG Biberach 1472-19 2,5 3 83
31 Bornmüller, Erich SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1605-80 2,5 3 83
32 Huppertz, Anton SF Blaustein 1374-84 2,5 4 63
33 Meyer, Roland SF Vöhringen 2032-107 2,5 4 63
34 Janson, Dieter SC Laupheim 1506-83 2,5 5 50
35 Pacewski, Kamil SC Laupheim 1644-58 2,5 5 50
36 Weichsberger, Simon SF Vöhringen 1803-34 2,5 5 50
37 Zahn, Achim SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1557-108 2,5 6 42
38 Hunold, Lothar SF Blaustein 1892-65 2,5 6 42
39 Behringer, Max TSV Neu-Ulm 1386-9 2,0 2 100
40 Gnandt, Michael SV Steinhausen 1473-39 2,0 2 100
41 Schätzle, Reinhard SV Steinhausen 1585-19 2,0 2 100
42 Fix, Gerald TSV Neu-Ulm 1672-67 2,0 2 100
43 Brunner, Andre SF Vöhringen 1960-40 2,0 2 100
44 Weinmann, Jonas TSV Neu-Ulm 1297-12 2,0 3 67
45 Thevessen, Michael SC Laupheim 2042-76 2,0 3 67
46 Terboven, Gregor TSV Laichingen 1262-14 2,0 4 50
47 Hertkorn, Dieter SF Blaustein 1403-10 2,0 4 50
48 Kandel, Harald SC Laupheim 1761-68 2,0 4 50
49 Weckenmann, Franz SC Laupheim 1422-56 2,0 5 40
50 Jaedicke, Ludwig TSV Neu-Ulm 1460-124 2,0 5 40
51 Lepschi, Albert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1718-128 2,0 5 40
52 Hefele, Ulrich TSV Neu-Ulm 1633-75 2,0 6 33
53 Goppelt, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1642-12 2,0 6 33
54 Mock, Manuel TG Biberach 1585-18 1,5 2 75
55 Schleiffer, Helmut SF Vöhringen 1685-75 1,5 2 75
56 Müller, Felix TSV Neu-Ulm 1357-8 1,5 3 50
57 Meyer, Stefan SF Vöhringen 1607-78 1,5 3 50
58 Baur, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1695-82 1,5 3 50
59 Hoffart, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1808-169 1,5 3 50
60 Sokol, Andreas SF Blaustein 2020-47 1,5 3 50
61 Mayer, Matthias SC Laupheim 1537-22 1,5 5 30
62 Dollinger, Jürgen TG Biberach 1561-97 1,5 5 30
63 Scherer, Walter TG Biberach 1695-108 1,5 5 30
64 Hermanns, Alexander TSV Laichingen 1558-37 1,5 6 25
65 Teubner, Wolfgang SF Blaustein 1637-113 1,5 6 25
66 Jaeger, Norbert TG Biberach 1450-7 1,0 1 100
67 Kelemen, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1563-103 1,0 1 100
68 Prem, Armin SF Vöhringen 1649-29 1,0 1 100
69 Ringhut, David SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1712-51 1,0 1 100
70 Schätz, Marco SF Vöhringen 1720-40 1,0 1 100
71 Kelemen, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1812-76 1,0 1 100
72 Vogt, Andreas SF Vöhringen 1463-3 1,0 2 50
73 Siewert, Patrick TSV Laichingen 1520-51 1,0 2 50
74 Schauwecker, Daniel SC Laupheim 1554-45 1,0 2 50
75 Bachmor, Martin SV Steinhausen 1266-2 1,0 3 33
76 Mayer, Johannes SC Laupheim 1536-29 1,0 4 25
77 Walther, Roger-Guido SF Blaustein 1373-12 1,0 5 20
78 Stückle, Werner SC Laupheim 1624-135 1,0 5 20
79 Haitovs, Haims SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1321-67 1,0 6 17
80 Ksell, Anton TSV Neu-Ulm 1482-16 1,0 6 17
81 Vöhringer, Hans TSV Laichingen 1185-43 0,5 1 50
82 Hösler, Erich SF Blaustein 1468-19 0,5 1 50
83 Bucher, Klaus SF Vöhringen 1858-54 0,5 1 50
84 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter TSV Laichingen 1226-106 0,5 2 25
85 Bauer, Wolfgang TSV Laichingen 1247-67 0,5 2 25
86 Schneider, Stephan TG Biberach 1499-52 0,5 2 25
87 Kress, Walter TG Biberach 1281-80 0,5 3 17
88 Wegener, Andreas TG Biberach 1615-53 0,5 3 17
89 Zuger, Zvonko SC Laupheim 1545-48 0,5 5 10
90 Stolle, Hendrik TG Biberach 1614-55 0,5 5 10
91 Wohnhaas, Kai SV Steinhausen - 0,0 1 0
92 Rahimi, Yahya SC Laupheim 1182-6 0,0 1 0
93 Focht, Paul TSV Neu-Ulm 1288-35 0,0 1 0
94 Topalovic, Ljubisav SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1289-83 0,0 1 0
95 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton SC Laupheim 1344-106 0,0 1 0
96 Schaff, Anton SV Steinhausen 1387-86 0,0 1 0
97 Kuntnawitz, Dieter TG Biberach 1404-16 0,0 1 0
98 Goda, Frederic SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1657-140 0,0 1 0
99 Harzer, Robin TSV Laichingen 1204-2 0,0 2 0
100 Barth, Kurt SF Blaustein 1413-50 0,0 2 0
101 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming TSV Neu-Ulm 1557-14 0,0 2 0
102 Schluricke, Reinhard TSV Neu-Ulm 1727-47 0,0 2 0
103 Körner, Herbert TG Biberach 1533-42 0,0 4 0