Bezirksliga OS Nord 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jekel, Wolfgang SF Vöhringen 1797-86 5,5 6 92
2 Kirchner, Ulrich SF Blaustein 1623-59 5,5 7 79
3 Weichsberger, Eliah SF Vöhringen 1635-45 5,5 7 79
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf TSV Laichingen 1686-47 5,0 6 83
5 Schädler, Mathias SV Steinhausen 1888-26 5,0 6 83
6 Schädler, Andreas SV Steinhausen 1844-86 5,0 7 71
7 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru SF Vöhringen 1817-103 4,5 6 75
8 Boeck, Rüdiger SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1689-48 4,0 5 80
9 Renner, David SF Vöhringen 1779-70 4,0 6 67
10 Denkinger, Robert SF Blaustein 1609-117 4,0 7 57
11 König, Frank SV Steinhausen 1676-124 4,0 7 57
12 Lell, Stephan SF Vöhringen 1700-84 4,0 7 57
13 Gatzke, Fritz TSV Neu-Ulm 1716-192 4,0 7 57
14 Zielke, Reinhard TG Biberach 1498-120 3,5 4 88
15 Funk, Felix TG Biberach 1882-44 3,5 4 88
16 Schädler, Norbert SV Steinhausen 1669-68 3,5 5 70
17 Wolff, Wilfried TSV Laichingen 1709-93 3,5 5 70
18 Rohrsetzer, Ralf SV Steinhausen 1783-14 3,5 5 70
19 Mannal, Rolf SF Blaustein - 3,5 6 58
20 Rybka, Dieter SV Steinhausen 1613-81 3,5 7 50
21 Brancaccio, Enzo TSV Neu-Ulm 1815-32 3,5 7 50
22 Hunold, Lothar SF Blaustein 1869-68 3,5 7 50
23 Waltner, Herbert SV Steinhausen 1442-115 3,0 3 100
24 Fix, Gerald TSV Neu-Ulm 1689-71 3,0 3 100
25 Brunner, Andre SF Vöhringen 1954-44 3,0 3 100
26 Deiringer, Ralf SV Steinhausen 1670-43 3,0 4 75
27 Hertkorn, Dieter SF Blaustein 1341-19 3,0 5 60
28 Meyer, Roland SF Vöhringen 2033-113 3,0 5 60
29 Schmid, Herbert TSV Laichingen 1447-61 3,0 6 50
30 Ege, Andreas TG Biberach 1644-97 3,0 6 50
31 Straub, Johannes TSV Laichingen 1759-108 3,0 6 50
32 Jacob, Matthaeus TSV Laichingen 1816-100 3,0 6 50
33 Schmid, Franz SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1860-92 3,0 6 50
34 Aberle, Frederico SC Laupheim - 2,5 3 83
35 Bornmüller, Erich SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1576-85 2,5 3 83
36 Engert, Jonathan TG Biberach 1595-27 2,5 3 83
37 Huppertz, Anton SF Blaustein 1344-95 2,5 5 50
38 Janson, Dieter SC Laupheim 1529-87 2,5 5 50
39 Pacewski, Kamil SC Laupheim 1662-62 2,5 5 50
40 Zahn, Achim SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1425-116 2,5 6 42
41 Weichsberger, Simon SF Vöhringen 1836-43 2,5 6 42
42 Teubner, Wolfgang SF Blaustein 1532-119 2,5 7 36
43 Behringer, Max TSV Neu-Ulm - 2,0 3 67
44 Weinmann, Jonas TSV Neu-Ulm 1446-17 2,0 3 67
45 Gnandt, Michael SV Steinhausen 1470-50 2,0 3 67
46 Schätzle, Reinhard SV Steinhausen 1502-30 2,0 3 67
47 Thevessen, Michael SC Laupheim 2035-77 2,0 3 67
48 Terboven, Gregor TSV Laichingen - 2,0 4 50
49 Kandel, Harald SC Laupheim 1807-77 2,0 4 50
50 Sokol, Andreas SF Blaustein 1967-51 2,0 4 50
51 Weckenmann, Franz SC Laupheim 1404-60 2,0 5 40
52 Lepschi, Albert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1671-136 2,0 5 40
53 Jaedicke, Ludwig TSV Neu-Ulm 1473-125 2,0 6 33
54 Goppelt, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1686-21 2,0 6 33
55 Hefele, Ulrich TSV Neu-Ulm 1627-80 2,0 7 29
56 Schütz, Manuel TG Biberach - 1,5 2 75
57 Schleiffer, Helmut SF Vöhringen 1723-79 1,5 2 75
58 Müller, Felix TSV Neu-Ulm 1429-11 1,5 3 50
59 Meyer, Stefan SF Vöhringen 1572-80 1,5 3 50
60 Baur, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1685-92 1,5 3 50
61 Hoffart, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1743-179 1,5 3 50
62 Scherer, Walter TG Biberach - 1,5 5 30
63 Mayer, Matthias SC Laupheim 1476-26 1,5 5 30
64 Dollinger, Jürgen TG Biberach 1522-103 1,5 5 30
65 Hermanns, Alexander TSV Laichingen 1518-40 1,5 6 25
66 Jaeger, Norbert TG Biberach 1534-11 1,0 1 100
67 Kelemen, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1542-118 1,0 1 100
68 Prem, Armin SF Vöhringen 1621-33 1,0 1 100
69 Schätz, Marco SF Vöhringen 1727-41 1,0 1 100
70 Ringhut, David SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1793-55 1,0 1 100
71 Kelemen, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1940-93 1,0 1 100
72 Vogt, Andreas SF Vöhringen 1517-8 1,0 2 50
73 Siewert, Patrick TSV Laichingen 1536-52 1,0 2 50
74 Schauwecker, Daniel SC Laupheim 1606-50 1,0 2 50
75 Bachmor, Martin SV Steinhausen - 1,0 3 33
76 Mayer, Johannes SC Laupheim 1550-33 1,0 4 25
77 Stückle, Werner SC Laupheim - 1,0 5 20
78 Walther, Roger-Guido SF Blaustein 1346-13 1,0 5 20
79 Haitovs, Haims SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1198-74 1,0 6 17
80 Ksell, Anton TSV Neu-Ulm 1475-21 1,0 7 14
81 Vöhringer, Hans TSV Laichingen 1164-46 0,5 1 50
82 Hösler, Erich SF Blaustein 1468-20 0,5 1 50
83 Bucher, Klaus SF Vöhringen 1863-56 0,5 1 50
84 Bauer, Wolfgang TSV Laichingen - 0,5 2 25
85 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter TSV Laichingen 1246-110 0,5 2 25
86 Schneider, Stephan TG Biberach 1484-60 0,5 2 25
87 Kress, Walter TG Biberach 1240-82 0,5 3 17
88 Wegener, Andreas TG Biberach 1611-59 0,5 3 17
89 Zuger, Zvonko SC Laupheim 1485-52 0,5 5 10
90 Stolle, Hendrik TG Biberach 1508-61 0,5 5 10
91 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton SC Laupheim - 0,0 1 0
92 Focht, Paul TSV Neu-Ulm - 0,0 1 0
93 Topalovic, Ljubisav SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1244-90 0,0 1 0
94 Rahimi, Yahya SC Laupheim 1307-13 0,0 1 0
95 Schaff, Anton SV Steinhausen 1311-93 0,0 1 0
96 Kuntnawitz, Dieter TG Biberach 1432-19 0,0 1 0
97 Goda, Frederic SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1623-153 0,0 1 0
98 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming TSV Neu-Ulm - 0,0 2 0
99 Wohnhaas, Kai SV Steinhausen - 0,0 2 0
100 Harzer, Robin TSV Laichingen 1219-6 0,0 2 0
101 Barth, Kurt SF Blaustein 1389-51 0,0 2 0
102 Schluricke, Reinhard TSV Neu-Ulm 1723-48 0,0 3 0
103 Körner, Herbert TG Biberach 1486-45 0,0 4 0