B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Turm Albstadt 3 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riekert, Luca 0317 1378-3 9 Koc, Erdinc 0314 770-1
2 Boschanski, Jürgen 0054 1388-51 10 Heim, Nicolas Clemens 0327
3 Adelmann, Edwin 0301 1295-8 11 Weiß, Maximilian 0328
4 Voelter, Arne 0297 1276-22 12 Palladino, Luca 0321 790-1
5 Maier, Edgar 0241 1226-20 13 Resele, Maximilian 0320 789-1
6 Raiser, Klaus 0271 1046-11 14 Tosun, Akif 0318
7 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia 0305 1039-8 15 Merz, Samuel Vaios 0325 772-1
8 Del Grande, Fabio 0312 777-2 16 Hermann, Dustin 0326

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SR Spaichingen 4 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Felix 1051 1372-18 9 Pfau, Sebastian 1028 1055-11
2 Grimm, Roland 1042 1610-23 10 Rehband, Pius 1061
3 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1146-47 11 Kelbert, David 1068 779-2
4 Saar, Patrick 1060 1200-8 12 Macht, Kevin 1065 753-1
5 Hardt, Karl-Peter 0219 1198-40 13 Stransky Dominguez, Maximiliano 1074
6 Frey, Claudio 0311 1175-21 14 Martin, Max 1081
7 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1109-58 15 Weiss, Nick 1071
8 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1103-28 16 Mattes, Sam 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Balingen 6 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard 1055 1474-19 9 Jenter, Tim 1124 1029-11
2 Heckmann, Tizian 1152 1398-4 10 Gulde, Michael 0174 1313-29
3 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1383-82 11 Herter, Andreas 0241 1054-26
4 Herter, Fabian 1042 1235-13 12 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 1003-14
5 Martin, Tilman 1068 1122-13 13 Raible, Elias Noah 1109 821-9
6 Gaiser, Fritz 0005 1212-75 14 Schlotter, Laurin 1086 1068-3
7 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1212-82 15 Stifel, Friedrich 0167 869-26
8 Raible, Marvin Luca 1110 968-14 16 Schäfer, Markus 0205 918-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulde, Achim 0077 1417-37 9 Ditz, Timm 1050 982-8
2 Deh, Alfred 0026 1326-52 10 Ehm, Felix 1049 1006-6
3 Wagner, Katharina 0130 1353-28 11 Hapke, Lara 1011 1170-73
4 Dehner, Gerd 0057 1275-37 12 Fecker, Aaron 1020 998-35
5 Albrecht, Tobias 1018 13 Ott, Linda 1025 1044-62
6 Bachmeyer, Sven 1015 1077-16 14 Braschler, David 1058 1101-14
7 Bachmeyer, Marc 1014 1042-16 15 Rentsch, Tina Soraya 1033
8 Michel, Uwe 1048 1034-15 16 Rohleder, Udo 1090 1223-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pietras, Martin 1018 1261-34 9 Haas, Niklas 1013 1018-9
2 Albrecht, Andreas 1044 1239-13 10 Henning, Michael 1047 1103-4
3 Dörr, Bernhard 0102 1204-30 11 Heberle, Lukas 1053 1499-6
4 Baumer, Tim 1029 1363-13 12 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea 1060 1214-3
5 Stuber, Paul 1027 1274-18 13 Siegel, Marvin 1051 843-3
6 Wälde, Tim 1032 1240-13 14 Gall, Konrad 1045 896-5
7 Zeller, Christian 1019 1063-20 15 Bihler, Petro 1054
8 Fischer, Werner 1036 1086-8 16 Reimers, Frank 1056

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thiel, Gerhard 0216 1384-59 9 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 1193-26
2 Schwalm, Lothar 0081 1413-86 10 Häßler, Robin 0297 987-9
3 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1417-26 11 Croener, Jannik 0292 844-5
4 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1383-60 12 Schmidtke, Gabriel 0313 915-8
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1206-111 13 Srey-Ouch, Kimi 0311 888-7
6 Müller, Tobias 0286 1108-17 14 Srey-Ouch, Maddox 0310 945-4
7 Roth, Steven 0306 1076-2 15 Bekavac, Mateo 0312 827-3
8 Muresan, Lucian 0293 1052-37 16 Köhler, Luis 0309

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Nusplingen 3 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1433-13 9 Eppler, Frank 0139 810-8
2 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1337-23 10 Schilling, Heiko 0073 1088-44
3 Alber, Kevin 0114 11 Beck, Matthias 0163 842-3
4 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1197-16 12 Schilling, Lukas 0162 891-5
5 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1071-7 13 Klaiber, Maximilian 0156
6 Huber, Josef 0011 1033-67 14 Kayis, Serkan 0166
7 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 982-6 15 Rieckmann, Paul 0168
8 Hager, Lukas 0158 971-6 16 Sauter, Maurice 0167

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Dotternhausen 2 — VKZ: C0241

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bach, Dominik 0047 1479-24 9 Sinnerbrink, Simon 0071 1035-6
2 Schlenker, Malte 0064 1429-20 10 Müller, Julian 0079 1110-4
3 Stauß, Christoph 0044 1388-30 11 Wochner, Johannes 0066 1075-8
4 Hertler, Fabian 0084 12 Stamler, Daniel 0080 815-3
5 Wochner, Markus 0055 1379-22 13 Haas, Jan 0073
6 Eppler, Daniel 0048 1210-19 14 Alkor, Omar 0082
7 Bach, Christian 0074 1176-7 15 Haas, Paul 0081 765-1
8 Schuster, Robin 0072 1121-5 16 Ackermann, Jan 0083

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gwinner, Andreas 0212 1127-9 9 Schneider, Wolfgang 0055 1063-65
2 Bürgin, Kurt 0268 10 Rothacher, Moritz 0267 1000-1
3 Klöpfer, Horst 0252 1181-5 11 Daberkow, Simon 0271 954-1
4 Auer, Robert-Carlo 0210 1291-39 12 Zinser, Peter 0243 882-4
5 Grespan, Keanu 0225 1304-14 13 Lay, Ulrich 0249 860-3
6 Wörz, Monika 0208 1156-22 14 Welte, Tim 0266 808-1
7 Grasse, Gabriele 0159 1162-27 15
8 Wagner, Gerhard 0233 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Trossingen 2 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birk, Heinz 0004 1005-26 9 Weber, Edwin 0198 770-4
2 Georgiev, Yonko 0202 1503-11 10 Venohr, Kevin 0199 968-2
3 Munz, Erich 0091 1481-95 11 Göller, Timo 0210 779-1
4 Gutknecht, Tom 0208 1331-8 12 Spitznagel, Moritz 0181 887-10
5 Rummler, Klaus 0195 1469-18 13 Cengic, Jonny 0215
6 Erdlei, Roman 0197 876-2 14
7 Nasz, Thomas 0116 1080-48 15
8 Dewald, Eduard 0212 16

nach oben