> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 3

1 Riekert, Luca; (DWZ: 1286-1) Punkte: 0.0
1 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1381-50) Punkte: 1.5
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-92 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1302-7) Punkte: 0.0
3 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 942-3 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
4 Voelter, Arne; (DWZ: 1290-21) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1184-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1313-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1189-19) Punkte: 1.0
3 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Heiberger, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1310-23) Punkte:
7 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 994-10) Punkte: 1.0
4 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia; (DWZ: 962-7) Punkte: 1.0
3 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1109-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Del Grande, Fabio; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte:
10 Koc, Erdinc; (DWZ: 770-1) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dewald, Eduard (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1145-19 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1185-12 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
11 Heim, Nicolas Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
12 Palladino, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 774-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Resele, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 967-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1024-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Tosun, Akif; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kelbert, David (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 765-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Merz, Samuel Vaios; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Macht, Kevin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Hermann, Dustin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 935-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2