B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 4

1 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1372-18) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-11 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1261-34 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Grimm, Roland; (DWZ: 1610-23) Punkte: 5.0
2 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dieckmann, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1146-47) Punkte: 1.0
3 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Saar, Patrick; (DWZ: 1200-8) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1063-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1383-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hardt, Karl-Peter; (DWZ: 1198-40) Punkte: 0.0
4 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1122-13 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Frey, Claudio; (DWZ: 1175-21) Punkte: 4.0
4 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 770-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-75 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1071-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1109-58) Punkte: 3.0
5 Rothacher, Moritz (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Palladino, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1080-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1212-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1077-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1033-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Maurer, Marie-Eva; (DWZ: 1103-28) Punkte: 3.0
6 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 954-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 968-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 968-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1055-11) Punkte: 4.0
7 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 789-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1034-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Rehband, Pius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Kelbert, David; (DWZ: 779-2) Punkte: 2.5
8 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Tosun, Akif (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1029-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 982-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1193-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Macht, Kevin; (DWZ: 753-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 772-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1223-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 945-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Beck, Matthias (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 842-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Stransky Dominguez, Maximiliano; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1214-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Martin, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Weiss, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Mattes, Sam; (DWZ: -) Punkte: