> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 4

1 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1346-13) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-7 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Grimm, Roland; (DWZ: 1276-17) Punkte: 2.0
2 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Dieckmann, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1184-45) Punkte: 1.0
3 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1159-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 942-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Saar, Patrick; (DWZ: 1224-5) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1048-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 962-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Hardt, Karl-Peter; (DWZ: 1198-40) Punkte: 0.0
4 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1114-11 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Frey, Claudio; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte: 3.0
4 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1060-54) Punkte: 1.5
5 Rothacher, Moritz (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Palladino, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Maurer, Marie-Eva; (DWZ: 1127-26) Punkte: 2.0
6 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 967-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 963-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1130-8) Punkte: 3.0
7 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 840-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Rehband, Pius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Kelbert, David; (DWZ: 765-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 864-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Tosun, Akif (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 935-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Macht, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Stransky Dominguez, Maximiliano; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Martin, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Weiss, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Mattes, Sam; (DWZ: -) Punkte: