> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 6

1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1343-16) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-18 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Heckmann, Tizian; (DWZ: 1261-2) Punkte: 2.0
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1184-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1402-81) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 994-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1185-12) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1108-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Martin, Tilman; (DWZ: 1114-11) Punkte: 2.5
5 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1004-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1159-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Heim, Nicolas Clemens (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hardt, Karl-Peter (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Gaiser, Fritz; (DWZ: 1213-74) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1061-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1048-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Palladino, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1145-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1232-80) Punkte: 3.0
7 Haas, Paul (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rothacher, Moritz (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 963-13) Punkte: 0.0
7 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 935-9) Punkte: 3.0
8 Ackermann, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Hermann, Dustin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kelbert, David (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 765-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Gulde, Michael; (DWZ: 1303-27) Punkte:
11 Herter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1054-26) Punkte:
12 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 991-13) Punkte:
13 Raible, Elias Noah; (DWZ: 834-7) Punkte:
14 Schlotter, Laurin; (DWZ: 980-2) Punkte:
15 Stifel, Friedrich; (DWZ: 869-26) Punkte:
16 Schäfer, Markus; (DWZ: 918-14) Punkte: