B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 6

1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1474-19) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-20 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1372-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1261-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Heckmann, Tizian; (DWZ: 1398-4) Punkte: 6.0
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Birk, Heinz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1005-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1383-82) Punkte: 4.0
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-22 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1046-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1077-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1235-13) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 770-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1274-18 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Martin, Tilman; (DWZ: 1122-13) Punkte: 4.0
5 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Heim, Nicolas Clemens (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hardt, Karl-Peter (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1034-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Gaiser, Fritz; (DWZ: 1212-75) Punkte: 5.5
6 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1075-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1063-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Palladino, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1175-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1080-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 982-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1212-82) Punkte: 6.0
7 Haas, Paul (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 765-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Rothacher, Moritz (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 994-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Haas, Niklas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1018-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-110 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
8 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 968-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 770-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1101-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 1029-11) Punkte: 5.0
8 Ackermann, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 954-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Hermann, Dustin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kelbert, David (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 968-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1223-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1214-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1193-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Gulde, Michael; (DWZ: 1313-29) Punkte: 2.0
8 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 900-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Herter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1054-26) Punkte:
12 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1003-14) Punkte:
13 Raible, Elias Noah; (DWZ: 821-9) Punkte:
14 Schlotter, Laurin; (DWZ: 1068-3) Punkte:
15 Stifel, Friedrich; (DWZ: 869-26) Punkte:
16 Schäfer, Markus; (DWZ: 918-14) Punkte: