B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 3

1 Lazarz, Weronika; (DWZ: 1433-13) Punkte: 1.0
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1261-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1372-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1337-23) Punkte: 4.0
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Birk, Heinz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1005-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Bürgin, Kurt (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Alber, Kevin; (DWZ: 1515-20) Punkte:
4 Klaiber, Alexander; (DWZ: 1197-16) Punkte: 2.0
3 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1274-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schneemilch, Kai; (DWZ: 1071-7) Punkte: 1.0
2 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-28 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1175-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1033-67) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hertler, Fabian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1109-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Wäschle, Lennart; (DWZ: 982-6) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1046-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1055-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Hager, Lukas; (DWZ: 971-6) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1077-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-60 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
4 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kelbert, David (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Eppler, Frank; (DWZ: 810-8) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-110 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Weiß, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
10 Schilling, Heiko; (DWZ: 1088-44) Punkte: 1.5
5 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1210-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1063-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Palladino, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 790-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Beck, Matthias; (DWZ: 842-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1034-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 954-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Macht, Kevin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 753-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
12 Schilling, Lukas; (DWZ: 891-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 982-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1499-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1080-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Klaiber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 800-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Srey-Ouch, Kimi (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 916-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-4 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
14 Kayis, Serkan; (DWZ: 887-3) Punkte: 2.5
8 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1101-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 896-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 900-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 968-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 815-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Welte, Tim (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 808-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Rieckmann, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Sauter, Maurice; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8