> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 2

1 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1478-24) Punkte: 0.0
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1281-30 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schlenker, Malte; (DWZ: 1404-18) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-16 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1407-28) Punkte: 3.0
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1220-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1454-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Hertler, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1439-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1304-20) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1131-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1202-18) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1399-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1108-6) Punkte: 0.5
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1185-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-108 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1097-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1313-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1068-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 1073-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1012-36 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
10 Müller, Julian; (DWZ: 1004-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 859-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 923-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Wochner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1061-7) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1213-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Stamler, Daniel; (DWZ: 830-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Bihler, Petro (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Haas, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Alkor, Omar; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Haas, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Ackermann, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 935-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2