> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-13 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bürgin, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1222-4) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1281-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1225-37) Punkte: 2.5
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-10 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1220-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1168-21) Punkte: 0.5
2 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1159-26) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1184-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1114-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1313-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Wagner, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1238-27) Punkte: 1.0
4 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-11 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
9 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1048-62) Punkte: 2.5
4 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1131-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Rothacher, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Daberkow, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 935-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1023-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 840-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 864-2) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kelbert, David (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 765-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 773-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Welte, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1229-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bihler, Petro (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2