B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-17 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bürgin, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1181-5) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1282-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1291-39) Punkte: 5.0
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-13 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1292-7 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1304-14) Punkte: 4.5
3 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1383-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-22 ) +:- 6.5 aus 8
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1156-22) Punkte: 2.5
2 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-5 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 876-2 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1162-27) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1122-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Wagner, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1238-27) Punkte: 1.0
4 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-13 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
9 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1063-65) Punkte: 4.5
4 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1204-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1234-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-110 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schilling, Heiko (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1075-8 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
5 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1080-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Rothacher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1000-1) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1084-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1212-82 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 982-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 968-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Daberkow, Simon; (DWZ: 954-1) Punkte: 2.0
6 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1029-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1142-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Beck, Matthias (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 842-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 882-4) Punkte: 2.0
7 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1091-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schmidtke, Gabriel (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 887-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 815-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 860-3) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kelbert, David (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 896-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schilling, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 891-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Haas, Paul (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 765-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Göller, Timo (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 779-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
14 Welte, Tim; (DWZ: 808-1) Punkte: 5.0
8 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1223-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Bihler, Petro (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Bekavac, Mateo (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 847-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kayis, Serkan (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 887-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Ackermann, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Cengic, Jonny (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3