> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 2

1 Birk, Heinz; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte: 0.0
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-21 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Georgiev, Yonko; (DWZ: 1505-7) Punkte: 1.0
1 Riekert, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1286-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-13 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Munz, Erich; (DWZ: 1418-92) Punkte: 3.0
2 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-50 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1454-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gutknecht, Tom; (DWZ: 942-3) Punkte: 4.0
3 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1302-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1439-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1184-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1582-15) Punkte: 2.5
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1224-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Erdlei, Roman; (DWZ: 772-1) Punkte: 1.5
4 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1399-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1145-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Beck, Matthias (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Nasz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1060-46) Punkte: 2.0
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schilling, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 849-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Dewald, Eduard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-1 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
9 Weber, Edwin; (DWZ: 774-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Palladino, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Venohr, Kevin; (DWZ: 967-1) Punkte: 2.5
7 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 990-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Kayis, Serkan (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 933-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Göller, Timo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hermann, Dustin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 923-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Sauter, Maurice (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Spitznagel, Moritz; (DWZ: 887-10) Punkte:
13 Klimov, Stanley; (DWZ: -) Punkte: