B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Runde 8 am 07.03.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
Br. |
SV Trossingen 2 |
- |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Munz, Erich |
- |
Klöpfer, Horst |
1:0 |
2 |
Gutknecht, Tom |
- |
Auer, Robert-Carlo |
½:½ |
3 |
Rummler, Klaus |
- |
Grespan, Keanu |
0:1 |
4 |
Erdlei, Roman |
- |
Wörz, Monika |
-:+ |
5 |
Nasz, Thomas |
- |
Schneider, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
6 |
Venohr, Kevin |
- |
Rothacher, Moritz |
0:1 |
7 |
Göller, Timo |
- |
Lay, Ulrich |
1:0 |
8 |
Cengic, Jonny |
- |
Welte, Tim |
0:1 |
Br. |
SG Turm Albstadt 3 |
- |
SG Dotternhausen 2 |
4:4 |
1 |
Adelmann, Edwin |
- |
Schlenker, Malte |
+:- |
2 |
Raiser, Klaus |
- |
Stauß, Christoph |
1:0 |
3 |
Weiß, Maximilian |
- |
Wochner, Markus |
0:1 |
4 |
Palladino, Luca |
- |
Eppler, Daniel |
0:1 |
5 |
Resele, Maximilian |
- |
Müller, Julian |
0:1 |
6 |
Tosun, Akif |
- |
Stamler, Daniel |
0:1 |
7 |
Merz, Samuel Vaios |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
Hermann, Dustin |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
SR Spaichingen 4 |
- |
SC Nusplingen 3 |
3:5 |
1 |
Schmidt, Felix |
- |
Lazarz, Weronika |
0:1 |
2 |
Grimm, Roland |
- |
Nüsseler, Peter |
0:1 |
3 |
Saar, Patrick |
- |
Klaiber, Alexander |
½:½ |
4 |
Frey, Claudio |
- |
Schneemilch, Kai |
1:0 |
5 |
Dieckmann, Guenther |
- |
Huber, Josef |
½:½ |
6 |
Pfau, Sebastian |
- |
Wäschle, Lennart |
1:0 |
7 |
Kelbert, David |
- |
Hager, Lukas |
0:1 |
8 |
Macht, Kevin |
- |
Beck, Matthias |
0:1 |
Br. |
SV Balingen 6 |
- |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3 |
4:4 |
1 |
Heckmann, Tizian |
- |
Thiel, Gerhard |
1:0 |
2 |
Gulde, Gerhard |
- |
Schwalm, Lothar |
½:½ |
3 |
Herter, Fabian |
- |
Raiber, Stefan |
0:1 |
4 |
Gaiser, Fritz |
- |
Filipovic, Ivan |
½:½ |
5 |
Stefani, Leopold |
- |
Görlitzer, Heinrich |
+:- |
6 |
Raible, Marvin Luca |
- |
Muresan, Lucian |
0:1 |
7 |
Jenter, Tim |
- |
Sulzbacher, Marijana |
0:1 |
8 |
Gulde, Michael |
- |
Srey-Ouch, Maddox |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3 |
- |
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Gulde, Achim |
- |
Pietras, Martin |
½:½ |
2 |
Deh, Alfred |
- |
Albrecht, Andreas |
0:1 |
3 |
Wagner, Katharina |
- |
Dörr, Bernhard |
1:0 |
4 |
Dehner, Gerd |
- |
Stuber, Paul |
1:0 |
5 |
Bachmeyer, Marc |
- |
Wälde, Tim |
½:½ |
6 |
Michel, Uwe |
- |
Zeller, Christian |
½:½ |
7 |
Ditz, Timm |
- |
Fischer, Werner |
0:1 |
8 |
Rohleder, Udo |
- |
Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 8. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)