Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Münchingen 1 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Partik, Markus 0232 1871-11 9 Radke, Uwe 0013 1647-61
2 Kumara, Keshav 0246 10 Preiss, Wolfgang 0047 1570-40
3 Schlufter, André 0165 1675-61 11 Schneider, Jochen 0215 1633-25
4 Novak, Josua 0058 1884-95 12 Wöhl, Klaus 0012 1502-40
5 Hauptmann, Steffen 0045 1740-38 13 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich 0092 1560-90
6 Noe, Bernhard 0119 1847-28 14 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1312-37
7 Arvai, Marton 0207 1694-11 15 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1294-38
8 Ravin, Valerij 0233 1655-7 16 Krachkovskyi, Valerii 0235 1412-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gottschling, Stefan 0027 2212-74 9 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1476-36
2 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2082-68 10 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1407-14
3 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1770-38 11 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1335-45
4 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1679-50 12 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1348-19
5 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1687-6 13 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1303-3
6 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1587-8 14 Bauer, Manfred 1037 1410-43
7 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1654-16 15 Böhm, Harry 1041
8 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1690-38 16 Senses, Ufuk 1045 1459-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Kornwestheim 3 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kluge, Malte 1072 1612-41 9 Ziegler, Michael 0209 1566-110
2 Handel, Oliver 1047 1708-39 10 Nieden, Hermann 0016 1607-61
3 Ortmann, Manfred 0047 1813-55 11 Divkovic, Mario 1006 1676-41
4 Fillips, Thomas 0052 1713-48 12 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52
5 Philipp, Thorsten 0133 1722-44 13 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1631-35
6 Afonso, Phil 1059 1580-85 14 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1675-29
7 Potthast, Christian 1010 1739-54 15 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1518-27
8 Kirst, Christian 1112 1622-21 16 Maly, Jan 1016 1311-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sachsenheim 1 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Delic, Jasmin 0219 1975-8 9 Unger, Florian 0110 1619-28
2 Unger, Franz 0020 1856-85 10 Langjahr, Marius 0149 1974-63
3 Sax, Leon 0138 1768-38 11 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1647-22
4 Simons, Dirk 0129 1904-54 12 Ruff, Robert 0117 1677-62
5 Grimm, Bruno 0008 1795-40 13 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1524-21
6 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1616-35 14 Schwamm, Eugen 0203 1591-2
7 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1559-52 15 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1483-30
8 Wondratsch, Bernhard 0089 1650-39 16 Awick, Viktor 0216

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2020-97 9 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1669-34
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 2008-72 10 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1593-43
3 Abel, Manfred 0169 1900-103 11 Emrich, Eike 0228 1555-29
4 Noffke, Holger 0145 1836-60 12 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1581-22
5 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 13 Junius, Peter 0193 1576-28
6 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1726-89 14 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1618-25
7 Meißner, Ole 0242 1544-27 15 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1449-6
8 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1658-79 16 Röhm, Holger 0150 1412-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Erdmannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hüttig, Michael 1025 2038-111 9 Stegmaier, Christian 1004 1570-31
2 Meschke, Andreas 1097 1997-129 10 Joos, Ralf 1101 1395-6
3 Lehnert, Thomas 0145 1925-55 11 Kehl, Lasse 1066 1461-9
4 Weiss, Michael 0017 1896-47 12 Franitza, Michael 0168 1356-113
5 Passaro, Alexander 0169 1824-45 13 Rolfs, Raimund 0187 1445-32
6 Fox, Sascha 0068 1763-66 14 Kowalk, Sebastian 1107 1151-1
7 Stradinger, Michael 0192 1877-49 15 Rinker, Sven 0179 1390-30
8 Mayer, Markus 0128 1681-67 16 Harms, David Richard 1082 1350-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klein, Eberhard 0012 1829-46 9 Quirin, Herbert 0138 1795-36
2 Penzkofer, Ralf 0284 1806-54 10 Pungartnik, Walter 0047 1597-52
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter 1068 1726-73 11 Mecke, Hansjörg 0103 1518-61
4 Schwarz, Felix 1079 1688-105 12 Kraft, Gerhard 0064 1466-76
5 Fuchs, Egbert 0246 1653-36 13 Fiedler, Markus 0249 1518-31
6 Stas, Artur 0213 1609-43 14 Ketterer, Salvatore 1080 1450-40
7 Schwarz, Manuel 1060 1627-12 15 Kristen, Heiko 0206 1409-46
8 Schnell, Holger 1036 1662-30 16 Bronner, Reinhard 1081 1007-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Kornwestheim 2 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bantel, Thomas 0008 1879-76 9 Bauer, Dieter 1074 1694-290
2 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1927-55 10 Kluge, Malte 1072 1612-41
3 Fillips, Johann 0146 1859-71 11 Handel, Oliver 1047 1708-39
4 Kumer, Roland 1066 1858-42 12 Ortmann, Manfred 0047 1813-55
5 Yi, Wendy 1054 1827-36 13 Fillips, Thomas 0052 1713-48
6 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1850-37 14 Philipp, Thorsten 0133 1722-44
7 Winkler, Gerald 0003 1810-52 15 Afonso, Phil 1059 1580-85
8 Götze, Peter 1096 1718-109 16 Potthast, Christian 1010 1739-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zieher, Andre 0082 1839-61 9 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
2 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1786-113 10 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145
3 Kranz, Alwin 0222 1751-28 11 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1557-35
4 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-34 12 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56
5 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1776-49 13 Wagner, Michael 0047 1342-41
6 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37 14 Köppel, Luis 0197 1455-25
7 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49 15 Much, Egon 0164 1323-37
8 Engel, Harald 0181 1615-83 16 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1904-82 9 Schobel, Walter 0064 1809-80
2 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1828-142 10 Engelbrecht, Detlef 0128 1749-60
3 Franz, Michael 0278 1835-102 11 Seybold, Marco 0218 1721-70
4 Florio, Antonio 0311 1745-145 12 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95
5 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1743-63 13 Poy, Andreas 0090 1669-52
6 Kreiss, Bernhard 0205 1717-31 14 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1563-39
7 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1780-16 15 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1575-41
8 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52 16 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1499-44

nach oben