Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Münchingen 1
- 1 Partik, Markus;
(DWZ: 1913-17)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Franz, Michael
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-105 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Glaser, Thomas
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kluge, Malte
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Delic, Jasmin
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-10 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Förster, Bernhard
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-99 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hüttig, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-118 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Klein, Eberhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-49 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 2 Kumara, Keshav;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Reinhardt, Wolfgang
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Meschke, Andreas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-130 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Penzkofer, Ralf
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-55 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Schlufter, André;
(DWZ: 1675-61)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Ihring, Uwe
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-66 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- 4 Novak, Josua;
(DWZ: 1884-95)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Unger, Franz
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-89 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Hauptmann, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1717-40)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Kiederle, Bernd
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-40 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Handel, Oliver
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1696-41 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Sax, Leon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-40 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Abel, Manfred
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-108 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Lehnert, Thomas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-56 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Herdtfelder, Dieter
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- 6 Noe, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1840-30)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Haji, Mohammad
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2140-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Wahl, Thomas
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-52 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Philipp, Thorsten
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-46 )
-:+
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Noffke, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-60 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Weiss, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-49 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Schwarz, Felix
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-105 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
- 7 Arvai, Marton;
(DWZ: 1699-13)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Schmidt, Nathan
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-9 )
+:-
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Afonso, Phil
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-94 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Simons, Dirk
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-56 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Noffke, Dietrich
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-93 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Passaro, Alexander
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-45 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Fuchs, Egbert
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-37 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- 8 Ravin, Valerij;
(DWZ: 1673-9)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Engelbrecht, Detlef
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-60 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Tejeci, Endrit
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-17 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Potthast, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Grimm, Bruno
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Voiatzis, Dumitru
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-83 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Stas, Artur
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 9 Radke, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1599-65)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-77 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Holzapfel, Bernd
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-40 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Kirst, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-21 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Sampalla, Simon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-37 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schürmann, Dirk
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-46 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Fox, Sascha
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-68 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schwarz, Manuel
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 10 Preiss, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1587-42)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Besthorn, Luisa
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1607-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Foehl, Hermann
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1505-38 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Nieden, Hermann
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1607-61 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Tannenberger, Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-54 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
8
Rückert, Johannes
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1462-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Mayer, Markus
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-69 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Schnell, Holger
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-31 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 11 Schneider, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1631-26)
Punkte:
- 12 Wöhl, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1567-44)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Wondratsch, Bernhard
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 13 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich;
(DWZ: 1466-94)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kiederle, Nils
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-14 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 14 Knoch, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1307-39)
Punkte:
- 15 Preiss, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1291-40)
Punkte:
- 16 Krachkovskyi, Valerii;
(DWZ: 1518-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Brokop, Alexander
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1558-42 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Divkovic, Mario
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1662-42 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Stegmaier, Christian
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-33 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6