Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 1

1 Gottschling, Stefan; (DWZ: 2212-74) Punkte: 0.0
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-110 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Glaser, Thomas; (DWZ: 2110-67) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Partik, Markus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Delic, Jasmin (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-128 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kiederle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1793-37) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-141 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1696-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1692-49) Punkte: 1.5
2 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Soldo, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1688-5) Punkte: 2.5
3 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Nathan; (DWZ: 1619-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-10 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Tejeci, Endrit; (DWZ: 1609-15) Punkte: 4.0
5 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-144 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1870-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Holzapfel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1702-37) Punkte: 3.0
6 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kirst, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1619-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
9 Foehl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1503-35) Punkte: 0.5
6 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1581-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Kiederle, Nils; (DWZ: 1356-13) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1501-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1385-44) Punkte:
12 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1397-18) Punkte:
13 Bohn, Winfried; (DWZ: 1346-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1483-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1425-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1552-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Böhm, Harry; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Senses, Ufuk; (DWZ: 1485-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1572-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1568-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6