Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 3

1 Kluge, Malte; (DWZ: 1653-36) Punkte: 1.5
1 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Partik, Markus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Handel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1696-37) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kranz, Alwin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-141 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ortmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1831-54) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Fillips, Thomas; (DWZ: 1698-47) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1909-53 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Philipp, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1727-43) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-27 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-144 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Afonso, Phil; (DWZ: 1519-80) Punkte: 2.0
4 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-34 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
7 Potthast, Christian; (DWZ: 1732-53) Punkte: 3.5
5 Winkler, Gerald (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1609-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kirst, Christian; (DWZ: 1619-20) Punkte: 3.0
6 Götze, Peter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-108 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Holzapfel, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
9 Ziegler, Michael; (DWZ: 1581-109) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1698-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Nieden, Hermann; (DWZ: 1642-60) Punkte: 1.0
7 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1675-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Divkovic, Mario; (DWZ: 1612-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krachkovskyi, Valerii (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Hennig, Jan; (DWZ: 1602-51) Punkte:
13 Burkhardt, Adrian; (DWZ: 1617-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Leutschaft, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1534-25) Punkte:
15 Geburtig, Stefan; (DWZ: 1479-26) Punkte:
16 Maly, Jan; (DWZ: 1367-28) Punkte: