Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1

1 Förster, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2064-95) Punkte: 3.5
1 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-110 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Partik, Markus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Gottschling, Stefan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1993-70) Punkte: 4.5
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-128 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kranz, Alwin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kumara, Keshav (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1696-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Abel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1858-101) Punkte: 5.0
3 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-104 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Noffke, Holger; (DWZ: 1845-59) Punkte: 3.5
3 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Meißner, Mogens; (DWZ: 1790-43) Punkte: 0.0
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-42 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
6 Noffke, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1814-87) Punkte: 2.5
4 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Meißner, Ole; (DWZ: 1616-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1609-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kirst, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1619-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Voiatzis, Dumitru; (DWZ: 1608-77) Punkte: 4.0
5 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1503-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Winkler, Gerald (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Holzapfel, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1581-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Forstmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1572-32) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Senses, Ufuk (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1485-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schürmann, Dirk; (DWZ: 1608-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Emrich, Eike; (DWZ: 1567-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Götze, Peter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-108 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1556-21) Punkte:
13 Junius, Peter; (DWZ: 1527-27) Punkte:
14 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1585-22) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1483-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Rückert, Johannes; (DWZ: 1405-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
16 Röhm, Holger; (DWZ: 1400-39) Punkte: