Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2038-111) Punkte: 5.5
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Partik, Markus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Gottschling, Stefan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Meschke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1997-129) Punkte: 5.5
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-142 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kumara, Keshav (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-68 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1925-55) Punkte: 3.0
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1896-47) Punkte: 4.5
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1824-45) Punkte: 4.5
4 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-89 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-145 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1763-66) Punkte: 4.0
5 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1518-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Winkler, Gerald (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-35 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Stradinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1877-49) Punkte: 2.0
6 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1460-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1681-67) Punkte: 5.5
6 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1466-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Götze, Peter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-109 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1570-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Holzapfel, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1570-31) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Bronner, Reinhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1007-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-288 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1455-54 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Krachkovskyi, Valerii (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1412-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Senses, Ufuk (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1459-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1395-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1555-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1461-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1449-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1356-113) Punkte:
13 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1445-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1563-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Kowalk, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1151-1) Punkte:
15 Rinker, Sven; (DWZ: 1390-30) Punkte:
16 Harms, David Richard; (DWZ: 1350-6) Punkte: