Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1
- 1 Klein, Eberhard;
(DWZ: 1857-49)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Sax, Leon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-40 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Hüttig, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-118 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Haußmann, Heiko
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-80 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schömbs, Oliver
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1799-119 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Partik, Markus
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 2 Penzkofer, Ralf;
(DWZ: 1750-55)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Simons, Dirk
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-56 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Förster, Bernhard
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-99 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Meschke, Andreas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-130 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Trefzer, Erhard
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Gaus, Wolfgang
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-57 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Frieß, Thomas
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-35 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Kumara, Keshav
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 3 Herdtfelder, Dieter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Grimm, Bruno
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Reinhardt, Wolfgang
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Lehnert, Thomas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Franz, Michael
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-105 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Fillips, Johann
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1876-73 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Rautenberg, Uwe
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Hauptmann, Steffen
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-40 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- 4 Schwarz, Felix;
(DWZ: 1688-105)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Sampalla, Simon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-37 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Abel, Manfred
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-108 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Florio, Antonio
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-150 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
von Borstel, Michael
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-42 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Noe, Bernhard
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-30 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 5 Fuchs, Egbert;
(DWZ: 1636-37)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Tannenberger, Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Noffke, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Ihring, Uwe
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-66 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Kumer, Roland
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-43 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Hoffmann, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-52 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Arvai, Marton
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-13 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Stas, Artur;
(DWZ: 1608-45)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Wondratsch, Bernhard
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Meißner, Mogens
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-44 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Weiss, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-50 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Haji, Mohammad
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2131-29 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Yi, Wendy
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Engel, Harald
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-85 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Ravin, Valerij
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-9 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 7 Schwarz, Manuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Noffke, Dietrich
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-93 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Krieg, Nils
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-53 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Riedel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-39 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Ludwig, Hans-Joachim
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-35 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Radke, Uwe
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-65 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 8 Schnell, Holger;
(DWZ: 1650-31)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Unger, Florian
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Meißner, Ole
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
5
Passaro, Alexander
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-45 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-77 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Götze, Peter
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-109 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Jehle, Edgar
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1422-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Preiss, Wolfgang
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-42 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 9 Quirin, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1795-36)
Punkte:
- 10 Pungartnik, Walter;
(DWZ: 1597-52)
Punkte:
- 11 Mecke, Hansjörg;
(DWZ: 1406-64)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Gorb, Eugeniusz
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1647-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Voiatzis, Dumitru
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-83 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Fox, Sascha
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-69 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 12 Kraft, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1490-78)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Mayer, Markus
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-70 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Bauer, Dieter
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-328 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 13 Fiedler, Markus;
(DWZ: 1487-33)
Punkte:
- 14 Ketterer, Salvatore;
(DWZ: 1496-46)
Punkte:
- 15 Kristen, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1409-46)
Punkte:
- 16 Bronner, Reinhard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Stegmaier, Christian
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1577-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6