Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1

1 Klein, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1829-46) Punkte: 2.5
1 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Partik, Markus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Penzkofer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1806-54) Punkte: 4.0
2 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-142 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kumara, Keshav (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter; (DWZ: 1726-73) Punkte: 2.0
3 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schwarz, Felix; (DWZ: 1688-105) Punkte: 0.5
4 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-103 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-145 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1722-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Fuchs, Egbert; (DWZ: 1653-36) Punkte: 1.5
5 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stas, Artur; (DWZ: 1609-43) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schwarz, Manuel; (DWZ: 1627-12) Punkte: 1.5
6 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-89 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schnell, Holger; (DWZ: 1662-30) Punkte: 4.5
7 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Götze, Peter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-109 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1460-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1570-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Quirin, Herbert; (DWZ: 1795-36) Punkte:
10 Pungartnik, Walter; (DWZ: 1597-52) Punkte:
11 Mecke, Hansjörg; (DWZ: 1518-61) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1647-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Kraft, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1466-76) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-288 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1518-31) Punkte:
14 Ketterer, Salvatore; (DWZ: 1450-40) Punkte:
15 Kristen, Heiko; (DWZ: 1409-46) Punkte:
16 Bronner, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1007-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1570-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6