Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 2

1 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1885-74) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Delic, Jasmin (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-7 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-110 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1907-54) Punkte: 3.5
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-128 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1886-70) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-141 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1879-41) Punkte: 3.5
3 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Yi, Wendy; (DWZ: 1806-35) Punkte: 2.5
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-144 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-36) Punkte: 4.5
4 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1815-51) Punkte: 4.0
5 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1715-108) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kirst, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1619-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1567-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1483-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
9 Bauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1719-278) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1568-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1464-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Kluge, Malte; (DWZ: 1595-37) Punkte:
11 Handel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1696-37) Punkte:
12 Ortmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1831-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Fillips, Thomas; (DWZ: 1698-47) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1581-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Philipp, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1727-43) Punkte:
15 Afonso, Phil; (DWZ: 1505-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Potthast, Christian; (DWZ: 1732-53) Punkte: