Landesliga OS 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2076-110 9 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1796-121
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1969-46 10 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1813-140
3 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1946-152 11 Roth, Heinz-Georg 0149 1632-159
4 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1938-65 12 Jäckel, Rainer 0111 1721-7
5 Schulze, Harald 0066 1921-40 13 Mhana, Anas 0184
6 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1924-57 14 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1648-90
7 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1704-25 15 Baron, Simon 0161 1597-27
8 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1815-109 16 Baron, Steffen 0166 1493-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1962-53 9 Stöckle, Peter 0169 1263-27
2 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1892-38 10 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1426-41
3 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1765-139 11 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1772-41
4 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1816-24 12 Keifert, Elijah 0171 1364-8
5 Doll, Luca Fabio 0168 1741-36 13 Bakó, Evelin 0161 1348-49
6 Lutz, Robin 0149 1464-12 14 Bakó, Isabella 0167 1293-43
7 Bakó, Boto 0170 1643-34 15 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1489-13
8 Pieczka, Kevin 0181 1381-47 16 Gulde, Franz 0116 1518-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2201-243 9 Dohon, Marius 0250 1842-16
2 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1966-96 10 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1822-26
3 Savic, Robert 0210 2020-114 11 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1680-107
4 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1929-139 12 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1633-118
5 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1934-97 13 Kolas, Matija 0049 1574-105
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1853-130 14 Maurer, Josef 0206 1556-51
7 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1853-43 15 Antic, Boris 0275 1565-15
8 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1892-93 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Dominik 1237 1813-55 9 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1753-46
2 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2002-71 10 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1703-132
3 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1890-129 11 Baur, Norbert 0093 1707-86
4 Schmid, Franz 0121 1842-89 12 Tautelhahn, Helmut 1241 1661-28
5 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1849-36 13 Goppelt, Matthias 1231 1618-16
6 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1834-85 14 Goda, Frederic 1181 1633-143
7 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1804-174 15 Kelemen, Norbert 0173 1592-109
8 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1727-30 16 Zomartova, Ilya 1204 1659-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1044 2108-69 9 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1670-91
2 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1947-21 10 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1773-40
3 Baur, Frank 0088 1996-142 11 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1731-67
4 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1905-75 12 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1620-50
5 Baur, Volker 1043 1938-114 13 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1662-18
6 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1842-117 14 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1661-43
7 Leser, Alfred 0056 1750-133 15 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1617-51
8 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1740-61 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1630-178

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Szczep, Zbigniew 0174 2138-18 9 Streicher, Roland 0014 1666-66
2 Kraft, Julian 0148 1997-57 10 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1649-120
3 Christ, Eberhard 0044 2002-145 11 Hagge, Tobias 0072 1558-83
4 Leser, Stefan 0144 1911-87 12 Haag, Roland 0074 1580-82
5 Habisreutinger, Maximilian 0091 1917-45 13 Müller, Hubert 0020 1461-147
6 Günther, Stefan 0140 1844-85 14 Neumüller, Tim 0176 1292-29
7 Schmidt, Dirk 0105 1746-93 15 Gartenschläger, Rainer 0104 1399-79
8 Hoffmann, Wieland 0153 1646-63 16 Kern, Dominik 0170 1504-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brunner, Andre 0046 1974-43 9 Weichsberger, Eliah 0186 1502-39
2 Meyer, Roland 0039 2029-110 10 Brunner, Linus 0195 1472-20
3 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1765-40 11 Prem, Armin 0162 1660-30
4 Renner, David 0105 1788-68 12 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69
5 Jekel, Wolfgang 0045 1767-72 13 Vogt, Andreas 0202 1470-5
6 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1848-55 14 Billmayer, Rainer 0029 1356-21
7 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1830-102 15 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1470-59
8 Lell, Stephan 0156 1774-78 16 Schlecker, Luca 0177 1264-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritz, Roland 0259 2207-105 9 Schmidt, Waldemar 0285 1859-40
2 Sick, Oliver 1014 2275-69 10 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1772-65
3 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2110-68 11 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1801-91
4 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2133-97 12 Vengring, Antal 0257 1710-51
5 Uhlmann, David 1023 2096-75 13 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1727-58
6 Habel, Christof 1040 1940-98 14 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1680-52
7 Over, Klaus 0209 1867-125 15 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1630-38
8 Dettler, Thomas 1041 2069-72 16 Schütz, Bernd 0240 1657-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Philipp 0152 1953-50 9 Maucher, Richard 0142 1638-81
2 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1936-75 10 Zell, Michael 0086 1460-38
3 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2048-78 11 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1504-36
4 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1906-59 12 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46
5 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1794-58 13 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1380-20
6 Hein, Christoph 0108 1732-67 14 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1345-16
7 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1617-54 15 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1116-44
8 Volz, Klaus 0038 1655-83 16 Engel, Joachim 0040 1255-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kranz, Armin 0090 2094-72 9 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1775-94
2 Jussupow, Nadja 1151 2093-126 10 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1720-44
3 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2036-223 11 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1620-73
4 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1920-53 12 Henle, Arthur 0202 1627-65
5 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1872-129 13 Sarbu, Marc Constantin 1147 1576-7
6 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1822-119 14 Zell, Hannah 1053 1586-89
7 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1872-201 15 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1555-52
8 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1721-77 16 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1599-20

nach oben