Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2076-110) Punkte: 6.0
1 Kranz, Armin (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-243 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-55 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-68 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 1969-46) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-139 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-71 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-57 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1946-152) Punkte: 3.5
3 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-130 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-142 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-145 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1938-65) Punkte: 4.0
3 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1853-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-129 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-125 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schulze, Harald; (DWZ: 1921-40) Punkte: 5.0
4 Lutz, Robin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-93 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-89 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-114 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1859-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1924-57) Punkte: 4.0
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2036-223 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1704-25) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1815-109) Punkte: 4.5
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-129 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Bakó, Evelin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Gartenschläger, Rainer (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1399-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1796-121) Punkte: 6.5
5 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-119 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Bakó, Isabella (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1293-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-61 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-78 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-51 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
8 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1813-140) Punkte: 5.0
6 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1872-201 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1661-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-91 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1630-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Roth, Heinz-Georg; (DWZ: 1632-159) Punkte: 3.0
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1574-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1592-109 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1264-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Jäckel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1721-7) Punkte:
13 Mhana, Anas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1648-90) Punkte: 1.0
8 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1556-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1597-27) Punkte:
16 Baron, Steffen; (DWZ: 1493-41) Punkte: