Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2

1 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1963-54) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-243 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-71 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1897-39) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-129 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1765-139) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-224 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-174 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-21 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-145 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1816-24) Punkte: 0.0
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-152 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1753-46 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-142 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
5 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1761-37) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-130 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2020-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lutz, Robin; (DWZ: 1464-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-40 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1708-86 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Bakó, Boto; (DWZ: 1643-34) Punkte:
8 Pieczka, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-114 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
9 Stöckle, Peter; (DWZ: 1263-27) Punkte: 0.0
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-202 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1661-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-117 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Folusewytsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1426-41) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1704-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-131 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-133 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1772-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1853-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Keifert, Elijah; (DWZ: 1364-8) Punkte: 0.5
8 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-78 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
13 Bakó, Evelin; (DWZ: 1244-51) Punkte: 0.5
7 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-109 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
14 Bakó, Isabella; (DWZ: 1359-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-121 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1464-147 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan; (DWZ: 1485-13) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1642-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1574-105 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1606-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
16 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1518-71) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1739-61 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8