Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 1

1 Knödler, Dieter; (DWZ: 2201-243) Punkte: 5.0
1 Uhlmann, David (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2096-75 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-110 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kranz, Armin (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-72 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zdzuj, Christian; (DWZ: 1966-96) Punkte: 3.5
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-139 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-55 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-57 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-110 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Savic, Robert; (DWZ: 2020-114) Punkte: 4.0
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-125 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-145 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schroeder, Johannes; (DWZ: 1929-139) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1859-40 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-224 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-129 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-68 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jurisic, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1934-97) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-142 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-87 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1853-130) Punkte: 3.5
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-152 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-130 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-89 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-72 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Wulf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1853-43) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Reichstein, Juergen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1772-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-114 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-78 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Arnold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1892-93) Punkte: 5.5
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1711-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1364-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-202 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-174 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-117 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1466-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Dohon, Marius; (DWZ: 1842-16) Punkte: 4.0
8 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1727-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-121 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Streicher, Roland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-66 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Bravo Granström, Erik; (DWZ: 1823-26) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-140 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1613-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Ebner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1679-107) Punkte: 2.0
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1661-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-133 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Rauscher, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1629-118) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1606-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1464-147 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Kolas, Matija; (DWZ: 1574-105) Punkte: 1.5
8 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1345-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Roth, Heinz-Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1634-159 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1485-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
14 Maurer, Josef; (DWZ: 1556-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1648-90 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Antic, Boris; (DWZ: 1565-15) Punkte: