Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 1

1 Strathmann, Sacha; (DWZ: 2101-68) Punkte: 2.5
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Fritz, Roland (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2207-105 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Blazevic, Darko; (DWZ: 1926-20) Punkte: 1.0
2 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Baur, Frank; (DWZ: 2043-140) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-92 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Sick, Oliver (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2275-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Härle, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1928-74) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Uhlmann, David (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2121-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Baur, Volker; (DWZ: 1924-113) Punkte: 2.0
5 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-117 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1813-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Wernard, Dieter; (DWZ: 1857-115) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1560-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1769-70 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1879-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Leser, Alfred; (DWZ: 1755-131) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1513-145 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1812-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kott, Frydolin; (DWZ: 1710-60) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1352-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1526-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1678-89) Punkte:
10 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1753-39) Punkte:
11 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1707-65) Punkte: 1.0
8 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1647-48) Punkte:
13 Woroschejkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1678-17) Punkte:
14 Rothmund, Fritz; (DWZ: 1631-42) Punkte:
15 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1638-49) Punkte:
16 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1629-175) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1692-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2