Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1

1 Brunner, Andre; (DWZ: 1974-43) Punkte: 3.5
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-129 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Jussupow, Nadja (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-126 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-243 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Meyer, Roland; (DWZ: 2029-110) Punkte: 6.0
2 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-142 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2036-223 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-152 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-139 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1765-40) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-174 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-145 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-59 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
3 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2020-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Renner, David; (DWZ: 1788-68) Punkte: 4.0
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1753-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-114 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-129 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-125 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lutz, Robin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-139 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Jekel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1767-72) Punkte: 5.5
5 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-117 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-119 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1859-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-130 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Bucher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1848-55) Punkte:
7 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru; (DWZ: 1830-102) Punkte: 4.5
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1707-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1872-201 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Lell, Stephan; (DWZ: 1774-78) Punkte: 7.5
7 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1661-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-133 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Streicher, Roland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1504-36 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1796-121 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1364-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1853-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1502-39) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-61 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1380-20 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-140 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1489-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Brunner, Linus; (DWZ: 1472-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1618-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1731-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1116-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Prem, Armin; (DWZ: 1660-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Markdorf 1) +:-
12 Schlecker, Walter; (DWZ: 1551-69) Punkte:
13 Vogt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1470-5) Punkte: 0.5
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
14 Billmayer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1356-21) Punkte:
15 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1470-59) Punkte:
16 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1264-31) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1680-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Roth, Heinz-Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-159 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4