Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1
- 1 Brunner, Andre;
(DWZ: 1954-44)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Hartmann, Thomas
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-132 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-74 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Jussupow, Nadja
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-127 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-53 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Birzele, Albrecht
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-56 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Knödler, Dieter
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2242-251 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 2 Meyer, Roland;
(DWZ: 2033-113)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Kelemen, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-93 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-165 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Kraft, Julian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-59 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-233 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Dörflinger, Josef
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-68 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Lassahn, Holger
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-163 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-144 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Zdzuj, Christian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-100 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 3 Weichsberger, Simon;
(DWZ: 1836-43)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Hoffart, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-177 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Rudolf, Peter
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-54 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-99 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-62 )
+:-
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Jäckel, Thomas
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-72 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Doll, Luca Fabio
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Savic, Robert
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-134 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 4 Renner, David;
(DWZ: 1779-70)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Boeck, Rüdiger
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-47 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Habisreutinger, Maximilian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-46 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-132 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-127 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schulze, Harald
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Lutz, Robin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Schroeder, Johannes
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Jekel, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1784-85)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Lepschi, Albert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-135 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-121 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Grosse, Manfred
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-122 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-86 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Stöckle, Peter
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1332-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
5
Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-141 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- 6 Bucher, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1863-56)
Punkte:
- 7 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru;
(DWZ: 1817-103)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Baur, Norbert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-90 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-67 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1860-212 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Folusewytsch, Siegfried
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1372-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 8 Lell, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1690-83)
Punkte: 7.5
-
7
Tautelhahn, Helmut
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1644-31 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Streicher, Roland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-66 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-78 )
½:½
1.5 aus 9
-
6
Pufahl, Alex
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1446-38 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-129 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Keifert, Elijah
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1458-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Wulf, Jürgen
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 9 Weichsberger, Eliah;
(DWZ: 1665-44)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-65 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
8
Hagge, Tobias
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1529-87 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-92 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Pufahl, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1363-21 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Fichtl, Xaver
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1705-146 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Peleskei, Johann-Stefan
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1476-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Brunner, Linus;
(DWZ: 1520-26)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Goppelt, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-21 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Wannenmacher, Matthias
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1774-69 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1773-95 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Hofmann, Jochen
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1095-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-95 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 11 Prem, Armin;
(DWZ: 1621-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SK Markdorf 1)
+:-
- 12 Schlecker, Walter;
(DWZ: 1569-71)
Punkte:
- 13 Vogt, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1517-8)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1708-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 14 Billmayer, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1356-21)
Punkte:
- 15 Geßner, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1415-65)
Punkte:
- 16 Schlecker, Luca;
(DWZ: 1410-38)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-53 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Roth, Heinz-Georg
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-163 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4