Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 2207-105) Punkte:
2 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2275-69) Punkte:
3 Dörflinger, Josef; (DWZ: 2127-67) Punkte:
4 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2133-97) Punkte:
5 Uhlmann, David; (DWZ: 2121-74) Punkte: 0.0
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2222-241 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 1941-97) Punkte: 1.5
2 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-127 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1879-124) Punkte: 1.0
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-107 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Dettler, Thomas; (DWZ: 2062-71) Punkte:
9 Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1863-39) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-138 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1812-64) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1807-90) Punkte: 1.5
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-129 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1715-131 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1756-50) Punkte: 1.0
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1890-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1689-85 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1730-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1802-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1700-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1692-51) Punkte: 0.0
7 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1599-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1643-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1663-142 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Schütz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1657-40) Punkte: