Landesliga OS 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 2207-105) Punkte: 0.0
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2275-69) Punkte: 0.0
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-142 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Dörflinger, Josef; (DWZ: 2110-68) Punkte: 0.0
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-110 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2133-97) Punkte: 0.0
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Uhlmann, David; (DWZ: 2096-75) Punkte: 0.0
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-243 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 1940-98) Punkte: 5.0
2 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-129 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-114 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-224 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
7 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1867-125) Punkte: 4.0
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2020-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
8 Dettler, Thomas; (DWZ: 2069-72) Punkte: 1.0
3 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-87 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1859-40) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-139 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
4 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-130 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-40 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
10 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1772-65) Punkte: 2.5
5 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-97 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1753-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
11 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1801-91) Punkte: 4.5
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-131 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-202 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
12 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1711-51) Punkte: 3.0
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1708-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1739-61 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1510-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-121 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
6 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
13 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1727-58) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1661-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1683-52) Punkte: 5.0
7 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Baur, Helmut (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1626-178 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1649-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1295-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1542-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1253-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
15 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1630-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1635-144 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1482-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-140 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 (TSV Langenau 2) +:-
16 Schütz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1657-40) Punkte: