Kreisliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TV Wiblingen 1

1 Zierke, Markus; (DWZ: 1788-46) Punkte: 3.0
1 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-144 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-62 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-80 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Hunold, Lothar (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Frank, Matthias; (DWZ: 1479-36) Punkte: 1.0
2 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Brancaccio, Enzo (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Händel, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1508-12) Punkte: 2.0
3 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-111 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-104 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gatzke, Fritz (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gyaja, Georg; (DWZ: 1423-35) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-110 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-70 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Höret, Günter; (DWZ: 1622-6) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-81 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Borowsky, Bernd; (DWZ: 1329-122) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-116 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Krapf, Katharina; (DWZ: 1507-31) Punkte:
8 Schlosser, Josef; (DWZ: 1388-28) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-10 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
9 Ruck, Guido; (DWZ: 1320-28) Punkte: 1.5
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Jimenez, Sergio; (DWZ: 921-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1058-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Ksell, Anton (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1425-19 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
11 Jackson, Richard; (DWZ: 1230-6) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sauter, Berthold (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Denkinger, Robert (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Mavraj, Miftar; (DWZ: 1034-30) Punkte: 0.0
7 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1467-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Meyer, Pascal; (DWZ: 884-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1443-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Reho, Samuel (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Weinmann, Jonas (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1393-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1328-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3