Kreisliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 2

1 Meyer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1586-79) Punkte: 0.0
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-29 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Schätz, Marco; (DWZ: 1727-41) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gatzke, Fritz (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-185 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-123 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Prem, Armin; (DWZ: 1660-30) Punkte: 0.5
3 Fix, Gerald (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Vogt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1456-4) Punkte: 0.5
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-115 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schlecker, Walter; (DWZ: 1551-69) Punkte: 1.0
5 Denkinger, Robert (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1602-113 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Billmayer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1356-21) Punkte:
7 Schlecker, Julian; (DWZ: 1365-33) Punkte:
8 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1529-58) Punkte: 0.5
6 Ksell, Anton (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1448-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1688-76) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1252-29) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1438-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1155-32) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schäfer, Niklas (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1352-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Brunner, Valentino; (DWZ: 1229-11) Punkte:
13 Müller, Oliver; (DWZ: 1519-35) Punkte:
14 Rakhimov, Arthur; (DWZ: 1123-10) Punkte:
15 Steigerwald, Simone; (DWZ: 1063-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1314-88 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Reho, Samuel; (DWZ: 968-15) Punkte: