Kreisliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 2

1 Meyer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1572-80) Punkte: 1.0
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-46 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-144 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schätz, Marco; (DWZ: 1727-41) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gatzke, Fritz (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-130 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Prem, Armin; (DWZ: 1625-31) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fix, Gerald (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-52 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Vogt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1510-6) Punkte: 3.0
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-116 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-111 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schlecker, Walter; (DWZ: 1553-70) Punkte: 3.0
5 Denkinger, Robert (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-35 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-104 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-110 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Billmayer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1356-21) Punkte:
7 Schlecker, Julian; (DWZ: 1365-33) Punkte:
8 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1475-60) Punkte: 3.0
6 Ksell, Anton (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1716-78) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1295-33) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1183-34) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schäfer, Niklas (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Brunner, Valentino; (DWZ: 1223-14) Punkte:
13 Müller, Oliver; (DWZ: 1519-35) Punkte:
14 Rakhimov, Arthur; (DWZ: 1325-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1467-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Steigerwald, Simone; (DWZ: 1058-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1327-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Jimenez, Sergio (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 921-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Reho, Samuel; (DWZ: 1055-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 884-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1235-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Nalam, Mokshadha (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1204-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1